2019 - Trail Colldejou (Cursa dels FUMATS)

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP
SOCIETTA ATLèTICA CORBERA TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
2 AGRAMUNT ADELL, FRANCESC
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
3 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
4 ALARCóN PADULLéS, DIANA
GUAU CROSS TRAIL 10K VETERà
5 ALONSO ROCES, JAVIER
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 10K VETERà
6 ALSINA MENDOZA, JORDI
C E L’ARENY TRAIL 21K SENIOR
7 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, VíCTOR
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
8 ANGUELA BATLLE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
9 ANSó CABRé, ARNAU
PRORUNNERS BCN TRAIL 21K SENIOR
10 ARANGOA LEGARRA, ALBERTO
ADI-IKE TREK 10K VETERà
11 ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUS
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
12 ARMENGOL JUANPERE, JORDI
C.E MASPUJOLS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
13 ARRIBAS CORTES, RAQUEL
PARTICULAR TREK 10K VETERà
14 ARRIETA MONTERO, AITOR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARíTJOL TRAIL 21K VETERà
15 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 21K VETERà
16 AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA
AE EKKE TRAIL 21K SENIOR
17 AYALA SALLA, XAVIER
ATMOSFERA TRAIL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
18 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K VETERà
19 BALAÑÁ PRATS, MARC
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 21K VETERà
20 BALAñA ROVIRA, JOSEP
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
21 BARCELO BOSQUE, JOAN CARLES
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
22 BARRETO BLANCO, YAMI
CE ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K VETERà
23 BATLLE POMAR, EDUARD
CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS TRAIL 10K VETERà
24 BELOQUI YUSTE, LOURDES
- TRAIL 10K MASTER
25 BERMUDEZ LAFUERZA, PAULO
CAP TRAIL 10K SENIOR
26 BESSó GAVALDà, MIREIA
ASSOCIACIó EXCURCIONISTA MONTSANT ULLDEMOLINS TRAIL 10K VETERà
27 BLANCO GONZALEZ, ANGEL
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE TARRAGONA TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
28 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 21K SENIOR
29 BORRAS ISERTA, RAMON
ULTRAPOLL TRAIL 21K MASTER
30 BORRAS SABALETE, GERARD
N/A TRAIL 21K SENIOR
31 BORRÀS PUJADAS, LAIA
CE L’ARENY TRAIL 21K SENIOR
32 BUTí CARBONELL, NATàLIA
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
33 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 10K SENIOR
34 CABEZAS MORENO, GLORIA
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
35 CABRÉ ROCA, JORDI
ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
36 CABRÉ SEDÓ, EVA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
37 CABRé GARCIA, ROSER
AEEC TRAIL 21K SENIOR
38 CABRé PARRA, EDGAR
ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10K VETERà
39 CAELLES SEVIL, ARACELI
BEACH TRAINING TREK 10K VETERà
40 CAMARGO JIMéNEZ, JUAN CARLOS
MATINAMXSOMIAR TRAIL 21K MASTER
41 CANO FERNáNDEZ, ALEXANDRE
PITALLAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
42 CANTENYS PLANA, MARINA
CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS TREK 10K MASTER
43 CARO , JOSE F.
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K VETERà
44 CARRASCOSA -, ALEJANDRO
- TRAIL 10K SENIOR
45 CARRASCOSA RODRIGUEZ, ROGER
ROYAL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
46 CARRELERO CAMP, SERGI
GIN TONIC TEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
47 CARRERES DOMENECH, JORDI
MAD TEAM TREK 10K MASTER
48 CARREñO AMORóS, ORIOL
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
49 CASALS FERNáNDEZ, JOAN
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
50 CASTAñO CABALLERO, MARC
ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
51 CASTILLO GALINDO, FRANCISCO
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
52 CASTILLO GALINDO, JOSE
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
53 CASTRO DA SILVA, ISAQUE
SIN CLUB TRAIL 21K SENIOR
54 CELMA GAZULLA, CARLOS
OPEN NATURA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
55 CERVELLÓ PUJADES, ESTER
MINICAR PONS - DIAR START TRAIL 5K VETERà
56 CHIMBO TIBAN, ALEJANDRO
ECUADOR TRAIL TRAIL 21K VETERà
57 CLEMENTE PIñOL, MARC CLEMENTE PIñOL
AUPA MUTILAK TRAIL 21K SENIOR
58 CONDE CHIJEB, MARTA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K MASTER
59 CONSTANCIO, LUCIA MARIA
CLUB ESP L’ARENY TRAIL 10K MASTER
60 CRESPO BACHERO, DANIEL
ASSOCIACIó EXCURCIONISTA MONTSANT ULLDEMOLINS TRAIL 10K MASTER
61 CURTO RODRIGO, MERCEDES
BEACHTRAINING TREK 10K MASTER
62 DAROCA PROUS, CRISTINA
CE ARITJOL TRAIL 21K VETERà
63 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
64 DE PABLO MADRID, JAVIER
BCNMAD TRIATLON TRAIL 21K SENIOR
65 DEGRACIA PORTELLA, XAVIER
CAP TRAIL 21K VETERà
66 DOMíNGUEZ BERMEJO, JOSé ÁNGEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
67 DUAIGÜES MANUEL, ALBERT
SKY RUNNERS JUNCOSA TRAIL 10K VETERà
68 DíAZ BUTRóN, JAVI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
69 DíEZ ESPINAR, RAQUEL
CAP TREK 10K SENIOR
70 ESPADA RIOS, MARC AURELI
ELS CAGAMANDURRIES START TRAIL 5K VETERà
71 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
72 FARGAS NAVARRO, ARNAU
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
73 FARNOS MARSAL, JASE MARIA
NO TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
74 FERNANDEZ MARSAL, DAVID
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K VETERà
75 FERNáNDEZ VELASCO, MARíA
PALEOS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
76 FERRAN PEIG, EDUARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
77 FERRé MATEU, ALEIX
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
78 FIGUERAS CABEZAS, FERNANDO
BEACH TRAINING CAMBRILS TREK 10K MASTER
79 FIGUERAS FIGUERAS, CARME MADICO FIGUERAS
- TREK 10K VETERà
80 FIGUERAS SALVADÓ, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
81 FILELLA MARTORELL, ALBERT
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
82 FLORES HERNANDEZ, DANI
CAP TRAIL 21K VETERà
83 FLORES PATON, VANY
JABALINA RUNNER TREK 10K VETERà
84 FRANCO BENAVENT, RAUL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
85 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
86 GABARRO GIBERT, ROSA
ARITJOL TRAIL 21K MASTER
87 GALLEGO CASADÓ, NEUS
ENNATURAT START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
88 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
89 GARCIA MATEO, DANI
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
90 GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALCOVER TRAIL 21K VETERà
91 GARCIA PUEYO, MARTA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K VETERà
92 GARCIA QUEROL, VíCTOR
MONTBIKE TRAIL 10K VETERà
93 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL / MúTUACAT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
94 GARCIA VELADO, SARA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K MASTER
95 GARCÍA FARRAN, MARTA
FILIRUN TRAIL 10K SENIOR
96 GARCíA MEDINA, MIRIAM
FILIRUN TRAIL 10K SENIOR
97 GARCíA, ARANTXA ROBLES
NO CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
98 GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI
ASS.ESP.ULLASTRELL - PANTAURELLS TRAIL 21K MASTER
99 GELMà LLOP, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
100 GIBERT SOLé, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
101 GIL GANDIA, VICTOR
*** TRAIL 21K SENIOR
102 GIMENEZ GALLARDO, FRANCISCO JOSE
CLUB ESP. L´ARENY TREK 10K MASTER
103 GIMENO VILA, SANDRA
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 10K VETERà
104 GIRALDEZ ALVARO, EMI
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
105 GIRONA ROVIRA, EDUARD
C.A.TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
106 GIRONA ROVIRA, ELOI
ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
107 GIRONA TARRAGò, JORDI
C.A.TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ TRAIL 10K VETERà
108 GISPERT MAS, GERARD
AMICS DE RIUDOMS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
109 GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MONTSERRAT
NO TREK 10K MASTER
110 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, PAQUI
CAP TRAIL 10K MASTER
111 GONZALEZ PUñAL, MARC
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
112 GONZáLEZ AVIà, CRISTINA
PALEOS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
113 GONZáLEZ PIñOL, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K MASTER
114 GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUEL
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA (CES) TRAIL 21K MASTER
115 GRANADOS PERSON, VERóNICA
INDEPENDENT TREK 10K SENIOR
116 GUART GARCIA, APOLONIA
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
117 GUART HERNANDO, ALEX
OCR BOOT CAMP TGN TRAIL 21K SENIOR
118 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
CE ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K MASTER
119 GüELL I TORNER, TITUS
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
120 HERNAIZ MOYA, ANDRES
NO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
121 HERVIAS ANDRES, JAGOBA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
122 HOFFMANNOVA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA
PURO IMPULSO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
123 HUGUET BORRELL, SERGI BORRELL
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 21K VETERà
124 IBáñEZ MARTIN, ELOI
TARRAGONA FONDISTES TRAIL 10K SENIOR
125 ISERN SABADI, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
126 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí TRAIL 21K VETERà
127 JAADI JAADI, MOHAMED
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
128 JIMéNEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
MAS GATELL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
129 JORNET SANCHEZ, JORDI
C. E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
130 JOVER GABRIEL, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K MASTER
131 JUAN APARICIO, GERARD
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
132 JULVE LARA, JOSEP MARIA
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
133 JUNCOSA CID, MARC
INDEPENDENT TREK 10K VETERà
134 LAMAS LAMAS, CARLES
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
135 LARA MURILLO, TONI
BARRADO TEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
136 LLINARES LLORCA, PERE
CEM ALQUERIES RUNNING TRAIL 10K VETERà
137 LLORENS SòRIA, EVA
BEACH TRAINING CAMBRILS TREK 10K MASTER
138 LOPEZ MARTíNEZ, JAVIER
NINGUNO TRAIL 10K VETERà
139 LOPEZ MOYA, VIRGINIA
C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
140 LUCENA ROIG, ICIAR
PRORUNNERS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
141 MAGRANE VELASCO, ANNA
TRAIL 10K SENIOR
142 MARCHAL JIMéNEZ, JUAN ANDRéS
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K VETERà
143 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K MASTER
144 MARTINEZ CARRETERO, EVA
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS TREK 10K SENIOR
145 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRE
CE ESQUADRA TRAIL 21K VETERà
146 MARTINEZ MORERA, XAVI
JABALI RUNNER TREK 10K VETERà
147 MARTINEZ VILA, PABLO
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
148 MARTÍ GARRIDO, PACO
C.E. ALLIBERA TRAIL 10K VETERà
149 MARTÍNEZ ARENAS, JUAN
CENTRO EXC. DE CAMBRILS TRAIL 21K VETERà
150 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 10K MASTER
151 MARTíNEZ CASTAñARES, MONTSE
NO TREK 10K MASTER
152 MASIP GRACIA MASIP GRACIA, CRISTINA MASIP GRACIA
EKKE TRAIL 21K MASTER
153 MASIP MASO, DIDAC
CAP TREK 10K SENIOR
154 MATA BAQUERO, DOLORES
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10K VETERà
155 MATARó FERNáNDEZ, XAVIER
SENDERETES FLIX TRAIL 21K VETERà
156 MAZARRO CAMPOS, ALICIA MAZARRO
C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
157 MAñAS DE SILVA, JAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
158 MAñAS DE SILVA, MARTA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
159 MEDALL CIRERA, XUS
RICARD VILA TRAINING TRAIL 21K MASTER
160 MENDEZ MENDEZ, RUBEN MENDEZ
SENSE CLUB START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
161 MERLOS GARCíA, CARLOS
ONE LIFE TEAM TRAIL 10K SENIOR
162 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10K VETERà
163 MIRANDA VALLESPí, ANNA
FRE TRAIL 10K SENIOR
164 MOLINA ARAUJO, EDUARDO VICENTE
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
165 MOLINA SERENO, TANIA
REDINK BAIX CAMP START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
166 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
167 MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP MA
CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA TRAIL 21K MASTER
168 MORA JURADO, JOSé CARLOS
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
169 MORAL CAÑAS, JUAN
-- TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
170 MORALES RUBIO, KIKE
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
171 MORENO MARíN, LUIS FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 21K VETERà
172 MOYA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 21K VETERà
173 MUñIZ BUSTíN, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K SENIOR
174 MUñOZ RIOS, ERIC
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K VETERà
175 NAVARRO TARIFA, RAUL
MONISTROL RUNNING TRAIL 21K SENIOR
176 NIETO LOBATO, AITOR
COR I MUNTANYA PUçOL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
177 NINCLES REALES, FRANCESC
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
178 NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC
INDEPENDENT TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
179 NOVO GARCíA, JOSé RAMóN
CLUB EXCTA D’ALCOVER TRAIL 10K MASTER
180 NUñEZ LOPEZ, ERNESTO
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
181 OLEA FELIPE, EDU
NO CLUB TRAIL 21K VETERà
182 OLIACH ALASÀ, BLANCA
ÒPALTEAM TRAIL 10K SENIOR
183 OLIVER NIETO OLIVER, DAVID
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K VETERà
184 OLIVÉ ELIAS, MARC
CET TRAIL 10K VETERà
185 OLLé FERRé, JOAN
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
186 OLLé SANLLEHí, ARNAU
CLUB EXCTA. ARíTJOL TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
187 OSED CABRÉ, ROMÀ
RIUDECOLS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
188 OSORIO SOTO, JONATHAN
C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
189 PAALAU MIR, DIANA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
190 PAGèS ROBERT, NúRIA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K VETERà
191 PALAU MIR, MARC
- TRAIL 10K SENIOR
192 PALAU VALLVERDU, JESUS
- TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
193 PALLEJA FIGUERAS, LAURA
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
194 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA TRAIL 21K MASTER
195 PAMIES MALLAFRE, MIQUEL
C. E. L’ARENY TRAIL 10K VETERà
196 PARDO CARMONA, JAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
197 PARES ESPINOSA, SUSANA
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA TREK 10K VETERà
198 PARETAS FERRER, JORDI
C.E.DEPORUNNERS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
199 PASCUAL GINOVART, EDUARD
ALLAVANELLS TRAIL 21K MASTER
200 PEREZ RAMOS, AITOR
CAP TRAIL 10K SENIOR
201 PETE RUIZ, DAVID
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
202 PEñA RODRíGUEZ, DANIEL PENA RODRIGUEZ
SEPIOTS TRAIL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
203 PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR
PENYA APA ANEM-HI TRAIL 10K VETERà
204 PIñOL FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA
NINGúN TREK 10K VETERà
205 PIñOL GRANADINO, HEURA
CEM CAMETA COIXA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
206 PLANELLES PALMERO, JOSé MARIA
FONDISTES TARRAGONA TRAIL 21K MASTER
207 PLANELLES SAMPER, JAN
NO TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
208 POLO RODRíGUEZ, PACO
- TRAIL 10K MASTER
209 PORQUERES PLANELLES, GUIFRÉ
GEAM TRAIL 21K VETERà
210 PORTA PORTA, ELISABET PORTA
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
211 PRATS BELTRAN, LLUíS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
212 PRATS FERRÉ, IGNASI MARIA
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 21K MASTER
213 PRATS FERRé, GERARD
ARITJOL TRAIL 21K MASTER
214 PUIG VELANDO, MONTSE
TRAIL 21K VETERà
215 PUñAL MORLANS, ORIOL
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
216 QUINTANA ESPINóS, NúRIA
EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA TRAIL 10K VETERà
217 RAFí MEMBRADO, JOAQUIM
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
218 RAMIREZ GALERA, CRISTINA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
219 RAMON ANGLADA, FRANCESC XAVIER
COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS TRAIL 10K VETERà
220 RAMOS CóRDOBA, SERGIO
- TRAIL 10K VETERà
221 RAMOS TARRECH, MARTA
RUNNING PEACE WORLD YOGA TRAIL 10K VETERà
222 RANDé PUIG, ALBERT
CORREDORS.CAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
223 RECASENS LEON, EDUARD
CLUB ATLETIC TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
224 RECASENS LEON, EDUARD
C.A.T.ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
225 RELLáN PIñEIRO, MARCOS
DOPED POMS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
226 RENALES PRIETO, ALEJANDRO
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
227 REVULL ESCODA, RICARD
BOTARELL CLUB PETANCA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
228 RIBE CIVIT, ESTER
XIQUETS DE REUS TRAIL 10K VETERà
229 RIUS PEREZ, ALBERT
FCB TRAIL 21K SENIOR
230 RIVILLAS MELLADO, MANEL
INDEPENDENT TREK 10K MASTER
231 ROBLES FLORENSA, JOSEP MARíA
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 10K MASTER
232 ROCA FUSALBA, BIEL
BOTARELL TRAIL 21K MASTER
233 RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVAN
C.E.PEDALA.CAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
234 RODEZNO RODEZNO, DANIEL
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
235 RODRIGUEZ CORBATON, REBECA
TRAIL EKKE TRAIL 21K VETERà
236 RODRIGUEZ FREIRE, ELOY
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
237 ROFES ALSINA, NIL
C E L’ARENY TRAIL 21K SENIOR
238 ROFES ROFES, JORDI
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
239 ROIG ROIG, PEP
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 10K VETERà
240 ROLDAN VáZQUEZ, FELIPE
NINGúN TRAIL 21K VETERà
241 ROM VAZQUEZ, LLUIS
BASF TRAIL 10K VETERà
242 ROSICH CLIMENT, DAVID
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
243 ROVIRA BUSQUETS, MARIA
C.A.TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ TRAIL 10K VETERà
244 ROVIRA GONZALEZ, CARLES
OLYMPUS RUNNING TRAIL 21K SENIOR
245 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
246 ROVIRA PARISI, GERARD
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
247 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K MASTER
248 RUBIó RUBIO, IRENE
CTT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
249 RUIZ CHANA, ANDREA
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
250 RóDENAS GáLVEZ, ANNA
CAP TREK 10K SENIOR
251 RóDENAS GáLVEZ, MIQUEL
NO FEDERAT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
252 SABATé BATALLA, ARNAU
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
253 SABIO RODRíGUEZ, KICO
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K VETERà
254 SAIZ REDONDO, RUBEN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K MASTER
255 SAIZ SANTOLARIA, HUGO JULES
CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
256 SALSENCH CONSTANCIO, CARLES
TRAIL 21K SENIOR
257 SALVADOR BALSELLS, CRISTINA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K MASTER
258 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
259 SAMBRO ANTON, IKER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
260 SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVI
TEIXIDO OPTICAS TRAIL 10K MASTER
261 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIQUEL MIVASAGO
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
262 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SHEILA
NO TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
263 SANS RUS, MIREIA
ASSOCIACIó EINAR TREK 10K SENIOR
264 SANS SANS, JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS
C.E. ARITJOL - LA SELVA DEL CAMP TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
265 SASTRE FARRE, JORDI
NINGUNO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
266 SATORRA VILALTA, ROBERT
A.A.ELS TRES TOSSALS TRAIL 21K VETERà
267 SCHAAFSTAL NOTENGO, REINALD
SIN TRAIL 21K VETERà
268 SEDÓ MONELLS, JORDI
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K VETERà
269 SEGURA PALLARES, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 21K VETERà
270 SERRA PéREZ, SERGI
MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
271 SOLER ANDRES, PAU
SEPIOTS TRAIL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
272 SOLIS CARRILLO, SAMUEL
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
273 SOLÉ MERINO, JORDI
LA CAMETA COIXA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
274 SOMOZA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
SIN CLUB TRAIL 10K VETERà
275 SORRIBES QUEROL, PERE
SENDERISME A PONENT TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
276 STERNA -, MAGDA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
277 STOPPA ., ADRI
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K MASTER
278 SUMOY BATET, XAVIER
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
279 SUáREZ VIERA, RICARDO
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
280 SáNCHEZ SEGARRA, RAQUEL
INDEPENDENT START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
281 TARRéS ARAGONèS, ROGER
EL SENDERó TRAIL 21K SENIOR
282 TEJERO VILADRICH, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 21K VETERà
283 TEMPRANO JUNI, GASPAR
CLUB ESPORTIU ARBOç TRAIL 10K SENIOR
284 TERUZZI, LAURA
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA’ TRAIL 10K MASTER
285 TODA CALLAU, MARC
C.E. L’ARENY TRAIL 21K VETERà
286 TODA MAS, ALEIX
MATXACUCA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
287 TORNE SANTOS, JOSEP MARIA TORNE
VIERA RUNNERS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
288 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA TRAIL 21K MASTER
289 TORRES RAMONEDA, MIQUEL
CAP TRAIL 10K VETERà
290 TORRES RIOL, YOLANDA
PALEOS TRAIL 10K VETERà
291 TREPAT CELIS, MIQUEL
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL TRAIL 21K MASTER
292 TURRADO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
CLINICA DENTAL TUCES TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K VETERà
293 VALL BORONAT, XAVI
A.E. MONTSANT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
294 VALLES SAVALL, SERGI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
295 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
296 VEGA RUIZ, ANTONIO
ASS. EXCTA.GR-EXMONT’07 TRAIL 10K VETERà
297 VERGéS BALASCH, PERE
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA AUBESA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
298 VIDAL ESCOBEDO, CARLES
OBRINT TRAçA TRAIL 10K VETERà
299 VIDAL MIGUEL, MARC
. TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
300 VILADERRAMS LUQUE, MIREIA
GIN TONIC TEAM TRAIL 10K SENIOR
301 VILANOVA SANAHUJA, PEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
302 VILAR MOLERO, DAVID
NO TRAIL 21K VETERà
303 VILARRASA GUTIéRREZ, VIKTOR
CAMI DELS IBERS TR TRAIL 21K VETERà
304 VILELLA NEBOT, DELI
OBRINT TRAçA TRAIL 10K VETERà
305 VILLAR LLOPART, JOSEP MARIA VILLAR LLOPART
PAUTEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
306 VIRGILI GALINDO, GERARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
307 ZAMORA ESCALA, JAUME ENRIC
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA TRAIL 10K MASTER
308 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K MASTER