2019 UT de la Serra de Montsant

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ACEñA ALONSO, ROBERT
PENYA CICLISTA D’ALTAFULLA HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
2 ADAME HERNANDEZ, POL
CLUB TRIATLó SANT FELIU TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
3 ADAME HERNANDEZ, POL
CLUB TRIATLó SANT FELIU TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
4 ADAME LEIVA, JOSE
RCARDIO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
5 AGUERRE AGUERRE, FRANCOIS
NO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
6 AGUILAR ANFRONS, ENRIC
TROTE-EXTREM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
7 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
8 AGUSTI CASANOVAS, JORDI
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
9 AINCIBURU --, MAITE
NA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
10 ALBERTO ALBERTO, PERELLI
CAI TORINO LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
11 ALCARAZ TORRES, JOSN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
12 ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
13 ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO
MADTEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
14 ALDAVE ESCRICHS, XAVI
ELS PRENDES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
15 ALEGRÍ LLOBET, ERNEST
TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER PLUS
16 ALEIXANDRE GARCÍA, MIGUEL
DESNIVEL+TRAIL HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
17 ALMANZA DIAZ, DíDAC
RUNNINGBITLLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
18 ALONSO FORTON, JOEL
EKKE HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
19 ALONSO GARCIA, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
20 ALONSO ROBLES, ROMA
CE VIA FORA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
21 ALVARES, JOAN
DOMENECH 7 TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
22 AMELA MILIAN, RAMON
BARNATRAILERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
23 ANDREU ESCORIHUELA, RAUL
NO TENGO TREK 10KM SENIOR
24 ANDRéS VIGUER, PATRICIA
ATLETISME SAGUNT HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
25 ANGEBRAND -, REBECCA
AUTOHAUS MAYRHOFEN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
26 ARBONES CID, AMADEO
CCE ALMATRET TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
27 ARBOS GUASCH, ESTER
MEEEEEL RUNNING CLUB HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
28 ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUS
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TREK 10KM MASTER PLUS
29 ARDÈVOL SANCHEZ, MIREIA
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CASTELLAR HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
30 ARGÜELLES VILLANUEVA, RAÚL
CD MUGA MENDI TALDEA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
31 ARIAS GARCIA, EDGAR
FITSHIT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
32 ARNALDO MAROTO, FERRAN
T3T TEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
33 ARQUER PEREZ DE TUDELA, SILVIA
SENGLARS CARDEDEU HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
34 ARQUéS BARDAJí, JORDI
SILVIA HILL, FISIOTERAPIA DOMICILIARIA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
35 ARRANZ MOLET ARRANZ MOLET, JORDI
CET TARADELL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
36 ARREDONDO GARCIA, RAQUEL
BARNATRAILERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
37 ARRIETA MONTERO, AITOR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARíTJOL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
38 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
39 ARROCHA CAMPDEPADROS, MARC
CAP HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
40 ARTIGUES GINARD, JERONI
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
41 ARZAMENDI AIZPURUA, DABIT
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
42 AU , SZE MAN
N/A HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
43 AVILA TASIAS, MARC
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
44 AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA
AE EKKE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
45 AYMAMÍ TOMÁS, DANIEL
NO CLUB TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
46 BACIU -, IONEL BOGDAN
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
47 BADIA PORTA, FRANCESC
ETSEIT RUNNERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
48 BAEZA RECHE, XAVI
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
49 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
50 BALAÑÁ PRATS, MARC
BORGES TRAIL HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
51 BALLARIN GUERRI, JESUS
CER HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
52 BARBOSA GURRERA, DAVID
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
53 BARENYS VICENS, BORJA
ETSEIT RUNNERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
54 BARRAL GONALVES, MAR
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
55 BARRIOS SOLSONA, EDUARD
A.A.E.E.T TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
56 BARRUFET MARTINEZ, MARC
CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC D’URGELL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
57 BATLLE ALPAñEZ, GISELA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
58 BEA RUBIO, JORGE
BTT SERIUS SERON ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
59 BENITO GOMEZ, VICTOR
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
60 BENITO PERUCHO, LUDDY
CLUB EXCTA ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
61 BERGA JORQUERA, JOAN
FAMíLIA FLàNAGAN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
62 BERNAT MELERO, JORDI
C.E DEPORUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
63 BERNEKING BERNEKING, DIRK
NONE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
64 BERTOMEU CID, IVAN
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
65 BES FUSTER, CARME
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
66 BES FUSTER, MERCÈ
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
67 BIETE SOLANO, CLAUDIA
BUGGIE LOVER TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
68 BIETE SOLANO, CLAUDIA
BUGGIE LOVER TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
69 BIETE SOLANO, CLAUDIA
BUGGIE LOVER TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
70 BISMARCH BISMARCH, JUST
UNIó ATLèTICA MONSTSIà TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
71 BLANCH FRANCH, MIGUEL JOSÉ
FEEC TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
72 BLASCO BLASCO, LUPE GAS BLASCO
UEC TORTOSA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
73 BOADA PIÉ, ALEIX
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
74 BOIX RICART, XAVIER
ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
75 BOLADERAS BUENO, ESTEVE
CAP LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
76 BONET ALBAREDA, ROMAN
AHTLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
77 BONET BUSTOS, NATALIA LOURDES
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ TREK 10KM JUNIOR
78 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
79 BORRAS ISERTA, RAMON
ULTRAPOLL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
80 BORRAS LLOSA, ALBERT
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ TREK 10KM VETERà
81 BORRELL FORTUNY, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARITJOL TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
82 BORRÀS PUJADAS, LAIA
CE L’ARENY TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
83 BOSQUES SÁNCHEZ, GABRIEL
LOS VIERNES AL SOL HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
84 BOUABEN, AYMEN
TEAM TAH HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
85 BRAVO BRAVO, JOSE LUIS RULL BRAVO
APUTOTOPE TRAIL ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
86 BURLÓ IRIGARAY, JESÚS
ASS. EXC. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
87 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
88 CABEZAS LLUESMA, VICENT
AMICS DE LES CURSES ALCALA ALCOSEBRE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
89 CABRERA BARTRAN, JUDITH
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26KM (TRAIL SERIES 21KM) VETERà
90 CAMPMANY GARCIA, MARC
FITSHIT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
91 CAMPS FERRERES, DAVID
CLUB ARANES D´ESPORTS D´IUERN (SE) HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
92 CANET MIQUEL, ALBA
CEM MASPUJOLS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
93 CAPDEVILA, CECILIA
CAMPI QUI PUGUI HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
94 CARBALLES TELLO, CRISTINA
NO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
95 CARDONA GRAU, QUIM
PRORUNNERS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
96 CARDONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MARIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
97 CARMONA PERERA, MARTINA
UNIó EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
98 CARTIER LE BRAS, YVES
ESPORTRISSIM HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
99 CASAJUANA REYES CASAJUANA REYES, IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES
CLUB EXCTA ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
100 CASELLAS MILà, ANNA
MQ TRAINING HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
101 CASTELLS MASPOCH, EVA
CAP TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
102 CASTELLVí ESTRADA, NúRIA
K2 TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
103 CASTIELLA SANMARTíN, NATALIE
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CUARTE DE HUERVA, ZARAGOZA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
104 CASTILLO GALINDO, FRANCISCO
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
105 CASTILLO GALINDO, JOSE
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
106 CAYUELA SANCHEZ, PACO
- TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) JUNIOR
107 CAñARDO CERVERA, GUILLERMO
PATXANGUERUS D´ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
108 CAñAS LARA, JAVIER
OSON@CORRE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
109 CHIGILEVA DE RODRíGUEZ, TATIANA
#RUNNING_GOATS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
110 CHRISTOPHE FRANCIS, SALVA
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
111 CLEMENTE FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN
WDTB TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
112 CODINA MASONS, RAMON
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
113 COLL ISERN, ANTONI
BAR ALTURA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
114 CONESA SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN
MATINERS TEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
115 CONTRERAS DIAZ, MARGARITA
CAP TREK 10KM VETERà
116 CORADA SIMONINI, FRANCO
NO CLUB TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
117 CORTES VALERO, BLAI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
118 COTONAT LLAVORé, GUILLEM
NINGUNO TRAIL 10KM JUNIOR
119 COURTOIS, JULIEN
AMSTERDAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
120 CUBILLO CAMPOS, CRISTIAN
NO FEDERAT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
121 CUESTA MARTí, ALBERT
OCR BOOTCAMP TGN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
122 CáMARA TOLóS, PAU
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
123 DANIEL FUENTES, XAVIER
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
124 DARDER SUàREZ, JOAN
SECCIÓ MUNTANYA ALCÚDIA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
125 DAROCA PROUS, CRISTINA
CE ARITJOL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
126 DE CABO TEJERINA, ALVARO
FAMILY TRAIL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
127 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
128 DE LA FUENTE TENOR, RAUL
COLLA CASTELERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
129 DEL POZO ROMERO, DAVID
COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
130 DELGADO SANCHEZ, JORGE
NINGUNO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
131 DIAZ GORDILLO, KURRO
MONRUNNERS TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
132 DIEZ-CANEDO FERNANDEZ, ILLAN
UNIO EXCURIONISTA URGELLENCA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
133 DIMITROV DIMITROV, DIMITAR
PALYAK PERNIK TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
134 DONADONI SANTOS, DIOGO
NAVASTRI LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
135 DUNSTAN, PAUL
N/A LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
136 DÍAZ VENDRELL, XAVI DÍAZ VENDRELL
VIKINGS BELLVÍS HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
137 ELIAS PAPIÓ, EVA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
138 ELIPE DíAZ, JUAN CARLOS
ANSIA POR LA MONTAñA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
139 ELISA, ELISA MICHAUD
WILDRUNER TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
140 ESCALERA ROBLES, JESUS
NINGUNO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
141 ESCARRé ARROYO, TONI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
142 ESCURA CARABIAS, ALEJANDRO
CETINA HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
143 ESPARZA LATORRE, MARTA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
144 ESQUIROL CRUZ, FRANCISCO
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
145 ESTEBAN FELIU, CARLOS
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
146 ESTIVILL BEDMAR, IRENE
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
147 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
148 FABRA BALSELLS, JAUME
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
149 FABREGAS ORTIZ, MERITXELL
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
150 FABREGAT GOU, JAUME
VIKINGS BELLVIS HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
151 FALCó JOSA, ANDREU
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BORGES GARRIGUES TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
152 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
153 FARRERA SINFREU, JOSEP
KOALA’S TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
154 FARRO SOLER, SERGI
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
155 FELIU PRIETO, CARLES
EASTARADELL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
156 FERNANDEZ BRöSEL, ÀLEX
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
157 FERNANDEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
158 FERNANDEZ GONZALO, ALVARO
COLACAO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
159 FERNANDEZ SALIDO, CARLOS
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
160 FERNáNDEZ GRANJA, HéCTOR
SPRINTERS FG ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
161 FERRAN PEIG, EDUARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
162 FERRé VADILLO, ENRIC
CE WEFEEL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
163 FERRé VALLèS, RAIMON
INDEPENDENT LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
164 FIGUEROLA ITURRIAGA, ALVARO
LOS FIGUEROLA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
165 FOLCH MATA, ORIOL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
166 FORT SABAT, ADRIà
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
167 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER PLUS
168 FUENTES ROJAS, DANIEL
ETSEIT RUNNERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
169 GABARRÓ LACASA, ISMAEL
CC ARBECA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
170 GABRIEL MARTINEZ, LAURA
CLUB TRIATLóN SERRADELLS LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
171 GALLARDO BARROSO, JOSE ANTONIO
RUNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
172 GALLEGO CAMPOS, MARIA DEL CARMEN
CLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
173 GANGLOFF, OLIVIER
NO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
174 GARBAJOSA TORRECILLA, MARIAN
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
175 GARCIA BERTRAN, JOAN
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
176 GARCIA CARREñO, ANTONIO
CA LA VALL DE UXO HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
177 GARCIA GUEVARA, JOANNA
CAP TREK 10KM VETERà
178 GARCIA GUEVARA, JOANNA
CAP TREK 10KM VETERà
179 GARCIA PUEYO, MARTA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
180 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
181 GARCIA QUEROL, VíCTOR
MONTBIKE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
182 GARCIA RECONDO, CARLOS
ERLAITZ HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
183 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL / MúTUACAT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
184 GARCIA ROé, CARLOS
GOLF COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
185 GARCIA RUIZ, KILIAN
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
186 GARCIA RUIZ, PACO
VIKINGS BELLVIS HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
187 GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO
ESPARTANOS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
188 GARCIA VELADO, SARA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
189 GARCíA GAVILáN, JESúS FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
190 GARCíA LóPEZ, SERGI
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
191 GARCíA MEDINA, MIRIAM
FILIRUN TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
192 GARRIDO ZAPATA, FRANCESC
TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
193 GARRIGA MORENO, RAIMON
FASTRIATLON ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
194 GASTóN GASTóN, JOSé
NINGUNO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
195 GENSANA TALARN, MIQUEL
PINXADORS LLEIDA TEAM HTSM 57KM SENIOR
196 GEVA GEVA, ALON
INTERVAL HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
197 GEVA WAKS, LIMOR
INTERVAL HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
198 GIBERT SOLé, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) JUNIOR
199 GIL COTS, JORDI
CAE CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUI TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
200 GIL SEGÚ, JOSEP
EL LLOP DEL MONTSENY ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
201 GIMENO VILA, SANDRA
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
202 GIMÉNEZ HERNANDEZ, RICARD
ALFIESPORT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
203 GIRONA TARRAGò, JORDI
C.A.TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
204 GISPERT MAS, GERARD
AMICS DE RIUDOMS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
205 GOMEZ INSA, RAúL
MATARRAñA PORTS HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
206 GOMEZ ORTONOBES, MARC
GRUP HERACLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
207 GOMEZ QUILES, MARCOS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
208 GONZALEZ DEL OLMO, ROSA
CLUB 226 LONG DISTANCE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
209 GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVáN
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
210 GONZALEZ GINER, JOAN
NAISPELMóN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
211 GONZALEZ PRUNERA, XAVIER
CCE ALMATRET TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
212 GONZALEZ RUIZ, JAVIER
. ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
213 GORE BROWNE N/A, HARRY
N/A TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
214 GRACIA ALVAREZ, RAFA
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
215 GRACIA GRACIA, MCARMEN
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
216 GRIVINS, PETERIS
SURIKATI / INOV-8 / OSVEIKALS.LV ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
217 GUART HERNANDO, ALEX
OCR BOOT CAMP TGN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
218 GUERRERO MORENO, RAúL
RUNTRAIL PENEDES HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
219 GUIDú PéREZ, PATRI
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
220 GUILLEN SANABRA, JORDI
TENIS TARRAGONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
221 GUIU SANZ, MARIO
SAFA LLEIDA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
222 GUTIERREZ BARRERA, ANA BELEN
BLUE LINE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
223 GáLVEZ GONZáLEZ, NICO
SIN CLUB HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
224 GóMEZ SEISDEDOS, YIGAL
RSEA PEÑALARA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
225 GüELL I TORNER, TITUS
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER PLUS
226 GüELL VILLAR, ORIOL
CEU SUDACTIU LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
227 HAFEDH, DRIDI
TEAM TAH HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
228 HARRISON HARRISON, DAVID
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
229 HEIFA HEIFA, BOUSLAMA
TEAM TAH ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
230 HENDRIKUS BERNARDUS MARIA KAPPERT, RUUD
- ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
231 HERCULES ACOSTA, GERONIMO
RUNNBIKES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
232 HEREDIA BERMúDEZ, JUAN
ATLETIC ESPLUGí TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
233 HERNANDEZ CUGAT, JOSE RAMON
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ TREK 10KM VETERà
234 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
235 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, HÈCTOR QUINTANA HERNANDEZ
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
236 HERNáNDEZ BALLE, NATALIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
237 HOFMAN , YOLAN
AMSTERDAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
238 HUERTAS GARCIA HUERTAS GARCIA, MILTON
CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
239 HUGUET BLASI, MARC
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
240 IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, JACOB
CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
241 INGEBORG MUENCH, VERA
FFMOVEMENT.ORG HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
242 ISTVANOVA N/A, LENKA
N/A LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
243 ITURRIA MARCH, DAVID
PARC NATURAL MONTSANT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
244 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
245 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
CEP- ESPORTIU PENEDES TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
246 JACAS ADSERà, NúRIA
- TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
247 JASANS MARTI, JOAN MARIA
. TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
248 JEROME -, VEUTHEY
LEMAN TRAIL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
249 JIMENEZ GARCIA, ANTONI
WHITE ROCKS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
250 JORDáN PUIG, ANA
NINGUNO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
251 JOVER GABRIEL, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
252 LAFUENTE OBENSA, ANA BELéN
GAMTE HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
253 LAGE GONZALEZ, ISA
N TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
254 LAINEZ MARTI, JAVIER
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
255 LAMARCHE LAMARCHE, PIERRE
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
256 LANGEL -, KAI
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
257 LANGEL, MINJA
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO HALF TRAIL 57KM JUNIOR
258 LASSALLE FRANDSEN, KAARE
ØIF HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
259 LEAL IRASTORZA, GORKA
S.D. ERLAITZ M.E. LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
260 LEDUC N.A., TANGUY
N.A. HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
261 LEUNG , TAK YAU
N/A HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
262 LEZCANO HORNO, ANDRES
226 LD TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER PLUS
263 LLAMBRICH ROBERT, DAVID
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
264 LLAVERIA JIMENEZ, ALEX
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
265 LLUPIà CAPARRóS, FRANCESC
RUNNINGBITLLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
266 LOPEZ ALSINA, JORDI
TREK 10KM SENIOR
267 LOPEZ DORADO, CARLOS
RAMONES HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
268 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
269 LOPEZ MESA, CARLOS
RUNNERSELVENDRELL TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
270 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ALEX
AETT TEAM MUAY THAI HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
271 LOPEZ VILANOVA, LLUIS
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
272 LOUKKAANHUHTA , JUKKA
JYVäSKYLä TRAIL RUNNERS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
273 LOZANO ROCA, MIGUEL
FLATULENTOS LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
274 LOZANO ÁVILA, SERGIO
FILIRUN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
275 LóPEZ BAREA, ANTONIO JOSé
CAP ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
276 LóPEZ PADRENY, SERGI
CONCA SENGLARS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
277 LóPEZ POLO, JORDI
ALTHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
278 LóPEZ PéREZ, MARIA
CAP TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
279 MAGNASCO TABACCHI, GIULIO
GIULIO FIGHT YOUTUBER IBIZA TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
280 MALASSINE N/A, SARAH
NINGUNO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
281 MANCERA RENTERO, MARIVí
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
282 MANS FIBLA, VICENS
LA SIURANELLA HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER PLUS
283 MANSILLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
284 MARCHAL JIMéNEZ, JUAN ANDRéS
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
285 MARIA LOHI, VEERA
GLASGOW UNIVERSITY HARES & HOUNDS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
286 MARIN MORENO, MIGUEL
F.S.TRICAMP TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
287 MARQUEZ ZARRIAS, MARGA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA TREK 10KM VETERà
288 MARRASé MAñé, XAVIER
RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
289 MARROQUI VICENTE, RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
290 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
291 MARTI GARRIGA, MONICA
MAXES A PRADES TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
292 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
293 MARTIN DIAZ, CARMEN
50/50/25 TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
294 MARTIN SALAT, MARTA
. TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
295 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, TONI
-- ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
296 MARTINEZ LLENA, ADRIAN
KM0PONENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
297 MARTINEZ MAZCUñAN, JORDI
RUNNINGBITLLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
298 MARTOS REDÓ, IOLANDA
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ TREK 10KM VETERà
299 MARTÍ GARRIDO, FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
300 MARTÍ GUARDIA, MARC
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
301 MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
302 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
303 MARTíNEZ ROIG, FERRAN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
304 MAS CASANOVA, JOSE ENRIQUE
CDCM MORVEDRE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
305 MAS XUFRE, JOSEP
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
306 MASIP CASTELLVí, PAU
CENTRE EXCTA FLIX HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
307 MASIP GARCIA, JORDI
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
308 MASSOT ADELL, BLANCA
ELS PRENDES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
309 MATA BAQUERO, DOLORES
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
310 MAYANDIA GALLEGO, ALEX
CLUB TRIATLó SALOU HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
311 MEDALL CIRERA, XUS
RICARD VILA TRAINING TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
312 MEIX SABATé, FRANCESC
TRAILTRONS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
313 MESTRES JORDI, JORDI SARROCA
NO CLUB TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
314 MESTRES VAZQUEZ, DAVID
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
315 MICHAEL WOOD, BEN
HIGHGATE HARRIERS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
316 MIER CERVANTES, MARC
TRI+9 TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
317 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
318 MILLET ANDREO, LAURA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM VETERà
319 MIQUEL FERNANDEZ, MARC
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
320 MIRALLES BERRA, CINTHIA
CNB TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
321 MIRO LINARES, XAVI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
322 MOHAMED MENTAL, LAROUSSI
TEAM TAH ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
323 MOLINA ARAUJO, EDUARDO VICENTE
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
324 MOLINA CELMA, MARIA REYES
UES SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
325 MOLINA LEAL, ANTONIO
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
326 MOLINA MORANTE, MONICA
CLUBTRIATOCAMBRILS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
327 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
328 MOLINER TEJERO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
329 MOLINS MARQUES, JORDI
KM0 PONENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
330 MONMANY BADIA, NÚRIA
AEP ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
331 MONTAñA CABACéS, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
332 MONTEMAR MENDOZA, ARMANDO
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
333 MONTERO RIBERA, ABEL
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
334 MONTI MONTI, NOéMIE
NO CLUB TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
335 MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP MA
CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
336 MONTSERRAT ESTEVE, PERE
EVENTUS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
337 MORA DAVANT, SILVIA
226 LD TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
338 MORA GARCIA, JOSEP
PANTERES GROGUES TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
339 MORAL CAÑAS, JUAN
-- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER PLUS
340 MORALES MARTíNEZ, JULIO
BLUE LINE EVASION REUS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
341 MORALES RUBIO, KIKE
C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
342 MORENO GABRIEL, GUILLERMO
ULTRA FAIL RUNNERS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
343 MORENO VIÑAS, ESTEVE
INDIVIDUAL LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
344 MORONEZ MORONEZ, ANTONIO
MORONEZ HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
345 MORRERES MARIMON, JOSEP
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
346 MULERO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
347 MúRIA JARDí MúRIA JARDí, JOAN MúRIA JARDí
BARNATRAILERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
348 NARANJO NARANJO, JUAN CARLOS GONZáLEZ NARANJO
+ QUE ENTRENOS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
349 NAUMANN, HANNES
DAV COBURG TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
350 NAVASCUéS ÍñIGO NAVASCUéS ÍñIGO, JESúS ÍñIGO NAVASCUéS ÍñIGO
ATALAIA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
351 NIN VENTOSA, JOSEP
RUNNBIKES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
352 NOVA FERRáNDIZ, DANIEL
JO CORRO PER ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
353 NUñEZ LOPEZ, ERNESTO
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
354 NÚÑEZ OLLÉ, ORIOL
CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
355 OBESO ALVAREZ, ELISA
LIEBANA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
356 OBIOL PEDROL, ENRIC
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ TREK 10KM SENIOR
357 OCHOA ALCALA, CLARA
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
358 OLIACH ALASÀ, BLANCA
ÒPALTEAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
359 OLIVA CHAVES, JESUS
RUN BCN TREK 10KM SENIOR
360 OLIVA TORTAJADA, DAVID
#YEPATEAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
361 OLIVE PI, LLUIS
SANFELIUCORRE TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
362 OLLE BERNADES, MARC
NA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
363 OLLé FERRé, JOAN
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
364 OLMO MERINO, FRAN
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
365 ORTEGA TORIO, EDELWEISS
NINGUNO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
366 PAGLIUSO, ANTO
WILDRUNNER TRAIL 27KM SENIOR
367 PAGèS ROBERT, NúRIA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
368 PALACIO LAJE, FLORENCIA
TRAILTRAILCONFLOR ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
369 PALAZON SANGRA, JOAN
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
370 PALAZUELOS ROMERO, JAVIER
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
371 PALLARES EJARQUE, MICHEL
CAP BOLLENE TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
372 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
373 PANZANO LOPEZ, MIGUEL
CE KATOA BARCELONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
374 PARDO VERGéS, ANTON
REUS DEPORTIU LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
375 PAREJA GOMEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCUSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
376 PARERA MASDEU, ORIOL
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
377 PARRA NAVAS, XAVI
ALL TRAIL TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
378 PASCUAL GINOVART, EDUARD
C.E.SALOUENC TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
379 PAU CHARLES, RICARD
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
380 PAYEN , CHARLES
ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
381 PECASTAING , JEAN-BENOIT
KOSTABERDE LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
382 PEDRET FIGUEROLA, JOSEP
MONTBIKE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
383 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL
A.E. MATXACUCA HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
384 PELLEJà I PUXEU, LAIA
CAMPI QUE PUGUI HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
385 PEREZ KLEIN, ALEX
. TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
386 PEREZ MARTIN, JUAN FRANCISCO
ESPARTANOS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
387 PERPINYà COMPTE, PAT
PATXANGUERA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
388 PERPIñA MEDIEL, TOMAS
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
389 PESCINSKI PESCINSKI, JANINA
RUN FAST LONDON LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
390 PIBERNAT PALOMERAS, JORDI
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESPORTIU ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
391 PINTADO CANTARERO, ROBERTO
BARRABILLIES TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
392 PIñOL PIñOL, JORDI FONT PIñOL
UES HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
393 PLANAS PLAZA, DAVID
MATXACUCA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
394 PORQUERES PLANELLES, GUIFRÉ
GEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
395 PORTA PORTA, ELISABET PORTA
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
396 PRAT VILET, XAVIER
- TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
397 PÓRTULAS BOIX, JORDI
C.E. VIAFORA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
398 RAMON CAMí, FERRAN
CIMS CERDANYOLA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
399 RECASENS ESCRIBANO, FRANCESC
TRAI CAMBRILS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
400 RECASENS GARCIA, ALBERT
EXCTA.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
401 RECASENS LEON, EDUARD
CLUB ATLETIC TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
402 RENALES PRIETO, ALEJANDRO
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
403 REQUENA CESPEDES, XAVIER
REGENERA EXPERIENCE HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
404 REVULL ESCODA, RICARD
BOTARELL CLUB PETANCA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
405 RIBA ASTILLERO, MARTA
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
406 RIBAS RECASENS, NúRIA
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
407 RIBES ALCOVER, ANNA
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
408 ROC FERRUS, MARTA
NO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
409 ROCA RAMOS, SARA
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
410 RODRIGUEZ DOMENECH, EULàLIA
- TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
411 RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL, XAVIER
CLUB ESCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
412 RODRíGUEZ HEREDIA, OSCAR EDWIN
#RUNNING_GOATS TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
413 ROIG CàRCEL, JOSEP
CESJ ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
414 ROLDAN VáZQUEZ, FELIPE
NINGúN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
415 ROLDáN VAZQUEZ, NACOR
TRIATLóN ARGANADA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
416 ROMERO MACIAS, FRAN
BASF TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
417 ROSES USTARIZ, XAVIER
TR4CKANDFIELD TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
418 ROVIRA PARISI, GERARD
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) JUNIOR
419 ROVIRA RAFECAS, PERE
NENS DEL VENDRELL TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
420 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
421 ROY LATRAS, CARLOS
MONTAñEROS DE ARAGóN TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
422 ROYO LOPEZ, TAMARA
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
423 RUELLA HIDALGO, RICARDO DANIEL
AMANUS RUNING HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
424 RUIZ DOMENECH, JORDI
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
425 RUIZ GRACIA, ARNAU RUIZ GRACIA
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
426 RUIZ RAMIS, ALBERT
- TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
427 RUZ RUZ, JOSE RUZ
INDIVIDUAL ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
428 SABATé MASIP, ADRIà
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
429 SABIO RODRíGUEZ, KICO
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
430 SALA CASTANY, ANDREU
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VIA FORA HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
431 SALA LLAURADO, AGUSTI
FFMOVEMENT.ORG HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
432 SALAMANCA OSPINA, LINA
NO CLUB TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
433 SALIENKO, ANTON
NO HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
434 SALIENKO, KSENIYA
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
435 SALTó LóPEZ, DAVID
FLYANDTENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
436 SALVADO BOTELLA SALVADO BOTELLA, GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
437 SANCHEZ COMMON, JéRéMIE
BUCHASSE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
438 SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVI
TEIXIDO OPTICAS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
439 SANCHEZ OCAñA, DAVID
TEAM LUCA PAPI TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
440 SANCHEZ PEREZ, GINES
ELS PRENDES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
441 SANCHEZ SIERRA, JOSE
GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
442 SANCHO VIDAL, ORIOL SANCHO
NINGUNO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
443 SANS GRAU, DAVID
CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
444 SANZ CATALAN, LUIS
NO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
445 SEGURA PALLARES, FRANCESC
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
446 SELLARES SABATE, MONTSE
ATHELTIC TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
447 SERGEEVA SERGEEVA, SVETLANA
RUSINTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
448 SERRA ROCA, JORDI
- HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
449 SERRA TERMENS, XAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
450 SILVA SILVA, FRED
NINGUNO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
451 SKÚLI SKÚLASON, KRISTJáN
NO CLUB LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
452 SOMOZA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
C. E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
453 STERNA -, MAGDA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
454 SUMOY BATET, XAVIER
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
455 SUMOY SALORT, JOSEP MA.
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
456 SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ, FéLIX
BANZAII ANTáRTICA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
457 SáNCHEZ GOMEZ, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
458 TAJES ALFAGEME, MARTA
TRIATLO LA POBLA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
459 TARRéS ARAGONèS, ROGER
EL SENDERó TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
460 TEJERO VILADRICH, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
461 TELLES DE SEBESTYEN, LAURA
LES NENES TRAIL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
462 TERUZZI, LAURA
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
463 TIRADO FERNáNDEZ, PACO
MADTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
464 TOMÁS TORNE, DANI
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
465 TOMàS GREGORIO, ILLàN
C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
466 TORNÉ TORNÉ, RAMON
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
467 TORRES RAMONEDA, MIQUEL
CAP TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
468 TORRES TORRES, DANIEL
SAFIR HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
469 TORTOSA ROMERO, SILVIA
CAP TREK 10KM VETERà
470 TRABALON SANABRA, TONI
NA -ITRA LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER PLUS
471 TRABELSI , MAROUANE
TEAM TAH LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
472 TRIANO ARAGóN, MARCOS
CLUB ALPí PALAMóS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
473 TRILLO LANUZA, ERIC
BLUE LINE REUS TREK 10KM JUNIOR
474 TRILLO RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL
BLUE LINE EVASION REUS TREK 10KM VETERà
475 TRONCHO CASTAñER, VICTOR
A.D MAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL TRAIL 26KM SENIOR
476 TURRADO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
CLINICA DENTAL TUCES TARRAGONA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
477 UPMACE GRIVINA, IEVA
SURIKATI ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
478 VADILLO ARANDA, ANTONIO
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
479 VALEIKAITE , TOMA
CAP HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
480 VALENZUELA MENA, SANDRA
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
481 VALERO SáNCHEZ, CRISTINA
FILIRUN TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
482 VALL BORONAT, XAVI
A.E. MONTSANT HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
483 VARGAS EXPOSITO, EVA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
484 VECIANA CALVENTE, SEBASTIáN
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
485 VEGA LOPEZ-CALVO, JUAN CARLOS
TRAILTRAILCONFLOR ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
486 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
487 VERDAGUER SáEZ-BENITO, MARIBEL
PARTICULAR TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
488 VIDAL CANALS, JORDI
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
489 VIDAL GARCIA, CARLOS
ATLETISME SAGUNT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
490 VIDAL GARCIA, JORDI
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM JUNIOR
491 VIDAL VIDIELLA, ALBERT
GANXET TREK HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
492 VILA GOMEZ, XAVIER
TTT HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
493 VILARDELL TORRENT, LLUIS
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
494 VILARRASA GUTIéRREZ, VIKTOR
CAMI DELS IBERS TR TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
495 VILES ALAñA, YANNICK
UECANOIA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
496 VINYES ESPASA, PERE
AGRUPACIó EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
497 VIZCAYA GRAVE, JOSé MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26KM MASTER
498 VIÑAS CASTILLO, JAVIER
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
499 YANEZ VILANOVA, PAU
MADTEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
500 YEPES PUERTA, SANTIAGO
NO HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
501 YLLERA SABATE, JAIME
NO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
502 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
503 ZUBIA AZKUE, AITOR
ZETABI HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà