2019 Trail Les Ermites (Ulldemolins)

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ABILLAR ENJUANES, ARANTXA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K VETERà
2 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 22K VETERà
3 AINETO ANDORRà, MONICA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K MASTER
4 ALVAREZ TERRON, VICTOR
BLUE LINE REUS TRAIL 22K SENIOR
5 ARBOLEDA JIMéNEZ, PETER
XX TREK 11K SENIOR
6 ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUS
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
7 ARNAU BAS, ANNA
INDEPENDET TRAIL 11K SENIOR
8 ARRIETA MONTERO, AITOR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARíTJOL TRAIL 22K VETERà
9 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 22K VETERà
10 ARTAL MARTI, XAVI
TPK TRAIL 22K VETERà
11 ASBURY ASBURY, ALICE
NONE TRAIL 11K SENIOR
12 ASTORGA VáZQUEZ, RUBéN
MECáNICA RáMIZ TEAM TRAIL 22K VETERà
13 BANUS BATISTE, JUDITH
EXCURSIONISTA ALCOVER TRAIL 11K VETERà
14 BARBARA ALONSO, GEMMA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K VETERà
15 BARKLEY BARKLEY, COLIN
CLUB TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
16 BARRIOS SOLSONA, EDUARD
A.A.E.E.T TRAIL 22K VETERà
17 BATALLA JUBANY, JOSEP MARIA
ATMOSFERA TRAIL TRAIL 22K MASTER PLUS
18 BAñOS LóPEZ, MAR
XX TREK 11K SENIOR
19 BAñOS LóPEZ, NúRIA
CAP TREK 11K SENIOR
20 BENITO PERUCHO, LUDDY
CLUB EXCTA ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 22K MASTER
21 BERGA JORQUERA, JOAN
FAMíLIA FLàNAGAN TRAIL 11K SENIOR
22 BERMUDEZ LAFUERZA, PAULO JOSE
CAP TRAIL 11K SENIOR
23 BESSó GAVALDà, MIREIA
ASSOCIACIó EXCURCIONISTA MONTSANT ULLDEMOLINS TRAIL 11K VETERà
24 BESSó MONTLLEó, LAIA
AEMONTSANT START TRAIL 5K VETERà
25 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 22K SENIOR
26 BORRALLO LLAURADÓ, SERGI
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS TRAIL 22K SENIOR
27 BORRAS AINETO, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K SENIOR
28 BORRELL FORTUNY, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARITJOL TRAIL 11K VETERà
29 BORRÀS PUJADAS, LAIA
CE L’ARENY TRAIL 22K SENIOR
30 BOSQUE TARRAGONA, JAVIER
DECATHLON REUS TRAIL 11K SENIOR
31 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 11K SENIOR
32 CABRé GARCIA, ROSER
AEEC TRAIL 11K SENIOR
33 CAELLES SEVIL, ARACELI
BEACH TRAINING TREK 11K VETERà
34 CALDERON GUILLEN, TONI
OHTELS SALOU - REST. GORETTI. TRAIL 22K VETERà
35 CAMPOS VAZQUEZ, JOAN FRANCESC
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 22K MASTER
36 CANET MIQUEL, ALBA
CEM MASPUJOLS TRAIL 22K VETERà
37 CANO CERVERA, VICTOR
TRAIL 11K SENIOR
38 CANO MUELAS, ROBERTO
- TRAIL 11K SENIOR
39 CARCOLé SANS, XAVI
MADTEAM TRAIL 22K VETERà
40 CARDONA PEIRó, FRANCESC
CAP TREK 11K SENIOR
41 CARDONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MARIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 22K VETERà
42 CASAJUANA REYES CASAJUANA REYES, IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES
CLUB EXCTA ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
43 CASANOVAS JIMENEZ, ADRIà
ASHI TEAM TRAIL 22K SENIOR
44 CASTILLO SERRANO, LLUIS
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 22K MASTER
45 CERVELLÓ PUJADES, ESTER
MINICAR PONS - DIAR START TRAIL 5K VETERà
46 CLEMENTE CRUZ, NATALIA
NO TRAIL 22K VETERà
47 COMES ESCODA, MARTINA
CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
48 COMES GARCIA, MARTI
ESPORTIU LA CALA TRAIL 22K MASTER
49 CRESPO BACHERO, DANIEL
ASSOCIACIó EXCURCIONISTA MONTSANT ULLDEMOLINS TREK 11K MASTER
50 CUESTA MARTÍ, ALBERT
OCR BOOTCAMP TGN TRAIL 22K SENIOR
51 CURTO PANISELLO, SANDRA
INDEPENDENT START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
52 DAROCA PROUS, CRISTINA
CE ARITJOL TRAIL 22K VETERà
53 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 11K SENIOR
54 DE MACEDO CORREIA, ESIO
ARITJOL TRAIL 22K SENIOR
55 DEGRACIA PORTELLA, XAVIER
CAP TRAIL 22K VETERà
56 ELIAS PAPIO, EVA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K SENIOR
57 ESCORIZA CASTILLO, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K VETERà
58 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 22K MASTER
59 FARNOS MARSAL, JASE MARIA
NO TREK 11K MASTER PLUS
60 FARRAN FARRE, MAITE
JUNCOSA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
61 FERLOTTI TIMPERANZA, CIRO
CLUB EXCURSIONISTE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 22K VETERà
62 FERNANDEZ REVILLA, IGNACIO
ROCA NEGRA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
63 FERRER BOSCH, NURIA
TRIBBUU.COM TRAIL 11K SENIOR
64 FIGUERAS ALVAREZ, DAVID
CAP TRAIL 22K VETERà
65 FIGUERAS NOGUES, JORDI
AEM ULLDEMOLINS TREK 11K VETERà
66 FORNIES CAMER, ANTONIO
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 11K MASTER
67 FRAILE ARCE, MAIDER
HUARTE TRAIL 22K VETERà
68 FRANCH OLIVARES, ENRIC
C. E GARRIGUES ALTES TRAIL 11K VETERà
69 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
70 GABARRÓ BARNÉS, SANDRA
CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2 TRAIL 22K VETERà
71 GALICIA VAL, ARANTXA
CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA TRAIL 11K SENIOR
72 GALLES CLARÀ, PAU
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 22K SENIOR
73 GARCIA GOMEZ, CRISTOBAL
CROMATIC SPORT TRAIL 22K VETERà
74 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS
- TRAIL 22K VETERà
75 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ADOLFO
- TRAIL 22K VETERà
76 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL / MúTUACAT TRAIL 11K SENIOR
77 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSEMARIA
C.E PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER TRAIL 22K SENIOR
78 GARCIA VELADO, SARA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K MASTER
79 GARCíA HERRERA, ANNA
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 11K MASTER
80 GARCíA MEDINA, MIRIAM
FILIRUN TRAIL 11K SENIOR
81 GIBERT SOLé, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 11K JUNIOR
82 GIMENEZ ORTIZ, JAVIER
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 22K SENIOR
83 GIRONA TARRAGò, JORDI
C.A.TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ TRAIL 11K VETERà
84 GISPERT MAS, GERARD
AMICS DE RIUDOMS TRAIL 22K SENIOR
85 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO
ANONIMO TRAIL 22K VETERà
86 GOMIS COMINO, LLUISA
SENSE CLUB TREK 11K VETERà
87 GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MONTSERRAT
NO TREK 11K MASTER
88 GREGORIO PANO, JOSE MARIA
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA START TRAIL 5K VETERà
89 GUART HERNANDO, ALEX
OCR BOOTCAMP TGN TRAIL 22K SENIOR
90 HEARN -, NICK
BILLY NO MATES TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
91 HEREDIA BERMúDEZ, JUAN
ATLETIC ESPLUGí TRAIL 22K SENIOR
92 HERNáNDEZ BALLE, NATALIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K SENIOR
93 HORNILLOS GARCIA, TAMARA
FILIRUM TRAIL 11K SENIOR
94 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí TRAIL 22K VETERà
95 JEAN-MICHEL JOSEPH, SAN MARTIN
CAP TRAIL 22K SENIOR
96 JENNY YEATES, NICKY
ARENA80 TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
97 JORNET SANCHEZ, JORDI
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 22K VETERà
98 JUNCOSA SANABRA, DAVID
MASLLORENç TRAIL 11K SENIOR
99 LARA MURILLO, TONI
BARRADO TEAM TRAIL 11K VETERà
100 LARDíN MARTíNEZ, ANDRéS
NO TREK 11K MASTER PLUS
101 LLEBARIA FORTUNY, MARC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K SENIOR
102 LOPEZ BUISAN, RAUL
BUISAN TRAIL 22K VETERà
103 LOPEZ CAMACHO, TONYI
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K VETERà
104 LOPEZ DOMENECH, IVAN
FAMILIA FLANAGAN TRAIL 11K SENIOR
105 LOPEZ MARTíNEZ, JAVIER
NINGUNO TRAIL 11K VETERà
106 MALLA ESQUé, MòNICA
C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR TRAIL 22K SENIOR
107 MANCHó LóPEZ, SíLVIA
INDEPENDENT START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
108 MARCHAL JIMéNEZ, JUAN ANDRéS
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 11K VETERà
109 MARQUEZ ZARRIAS, MARGA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA TREK 11K VETERà
110 MARTIN COLVILLE, THOMAS
STRONGS TRAIL 22K SENIOR
111 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 11K MASTER
112 MARTIN GOMEZ, JUAN
BASF TRAIL 22K SENIOR
113 MARTIN MARTIN, DANIEL MARTIN
SPA STRIDERS TRAIL 11K VETERà
114 MARTIN NAVARRO, JOSE Mª
CAP TRAIL 22K VETERà
115 MARTÍNEZ ARENAS, JUAN
CENTRO EXC. DE CAMBRILS TRAIL 22K VETERà
116 MARTÍNEZ FORTUNY, ALBERT
TRAIL 11K SENIOR
117 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 11K MASTER
118 MARTíNEZ CASTAñARES, MONTSE
NO TREK 11K MASTER
119 MASIP GARCIA, JORDI
CAP TRAIL 22K VETERà
120 MATA BAQUERO, DOLORES
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 11K VETERà
121 MATEOS FERRé, RICHARD
NINGUNO TRAIL 22K SENIOR
122 MAYANDIA GALLEGO, ALEX
CLUB TRIATLó SALOU TRAIL 22K SENIOR
123 MESEGUER RAMOS, JOAN
START TRAIL 5K VETERà
124 MESTRE GALLOFRé, GEMMA
- TRAIL 22K JUNIOR
125 MESTRE JANé, JOAN MIQUEL
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA TRAIL 11K VETERà
126 MESTRES REPISO, JOANA
CEP TRAIL 22K SENIOR
127 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 11K VETERà
128 MILAN GONZALEZ, JAVIER
NO TRAIL 11K SENIOR
129 MIRO ANDREU, ANTONI
ALLIBERAADRENALINA TRAIL 11K MASTER
130 MOLINA BASCÓN, PAQUI
EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA TREK 11K VETERà
131 MOLINA LEAL, ANTONIO
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K SENIOR
132 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 22K VETERà
133 MONCLUS FERRER, OSCAR
C.E PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER TRAIL 22K SENIOR
134 MONREAL GINE, GUILLEM
CAP TREK 11K JUNIOR
135 MONREAL GINE, GUILLEM
CAP TREK 11K JUNIOR
136 MONREAL SENDRA, TOMAS
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS TREK 11K MASTER
137 MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP MA
CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA TRAIL 22K MASTER
138 MORENO SANTACANA, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 22K VETERà
139 MORILLAS VIEJOBUENO, JUDITH
- TRAIL 11K SENIOR
140 NAVARRO ALFONSO, JUDITH
FILIRUN TRAIL 11K JUNIOR
141 NEBOT VILà, BàRBARA
VISPORT TEAM TRAIL 11K SENIOR
142 NINCLES REALES, FRANCESC
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 22K SENIOR
143 NUñEZ LOPEZ, ERNESTO
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
144 OBESO ALVAREZ, ELISA
LIEBANA START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
145 OLIACH ALASÀ, BLANCA
ÒPALTEAM TRAIL 11K SENIOR
146 OLIVA TORTAJADA, DAVID
- TRAIL 11K SENIOR
147 OLIVER NIETO OLIVER, DAVID
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 22K VETERà
148 OLIVIER OLIVIER, RAFFA
CLUB ALPí K2 TRAIL 22K MASTER
149 OLLé FERRé, JOAN
NO TRAIL 22K SENIOR
150 OLLé MIRó, PATRI
OPALTEAM TRAIL 11K SENIOR
151 OSETE BUSELI, QUIM OSETE BUSELI
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
152 PACHECO JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
153 PALLEJA FIGUERAS, LAURA
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
154 PERPINYà COMPTE, PAT
PATXANGUERA TRAIL 22K VETERà
155 PERRAMON ZAPATERO, MARIA
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D"ALFORJA TRAIL 22K MASTER
156 PORTA PORTA, ELISABET PORTA
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
157 PRUNERA CASELLAS, TONI
- TRAIL 11K VETERà
158 PUEYO GARROFé, XAVIER
C.T.TARRAGONA TRAIL 22K VETERà
159 RAMIREZ RAMIREZ, EVELYN VERONICA RAMIREZ
REUS DEPORTIU START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
160 RAMIZ SERVETO, JOSé ANTONIO
MECáNICA RAMIZ TEAM TRAIL 22K VETERà
161 RAMOS MIRANDA, MARLLORI
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
162 RENALES PRIETO, ALEJANDRO
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS TRAIL 22K SENIOR
163 ROBERT PLANTALECH, MARINA
CEP TRAIL 22K SENIOR
164 ROCAMORA CABALLER, JOAN MARIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 22K SENIOR
165 RODRIGO ARIBAU, JOFRE
EL CLUB TRAIL 22K VETERà
166 ROIG MATEU, ALEIX
FITRAIL PAS A PAS TRAIL 22K VETERà
167 ROJAS GARRIGA, ALFRED
LLIURE TRAIL 22K VETERà
168 ROM VAZQUEZ, LLUIS
BASF TRAIL 11K VETERà
169 ROMERO CASTAÑO, LUCIA
INDEPENDENT START TRAIL 5K JUNIOR
170 ROMERO MACIAS, FRAN
BASF TRAIL 22K VETERà
171 ROSE WATERHOUSE, SIMONE
NO TRAIL 11K VETERà
172 ROVIRA GIBERT, àNGELS
TRAIL 11K VETERà
173 ROVIRA GIBERT, àNGELS
TRAIL 22K VETERà
174 ROVIRA PARISI, GERARD
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 11K JUNIOR
175 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 11K MASTER
176 RUBIO ROIG, MONTSE
SENSE CLUB TREK 11K VETERà
177 RULLO PINYOL, IGNASI
REUS TRAIL 22K VETERà
178 SABIO RODRíGUEZ, KICO
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 11K VETERà
179 SAGRISTà ESTREM, JOAN LLUíS
CAP CLUB TRAIL 11K VETERà
180 SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVI
TEIXIDO OPTICAS TRAIL 11K MASTER
181 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIQUEL MIVASAGO
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
182 SANS SANS, JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS
C.E. ARITJOL - LA SELVA DEL CAMP TRAIL 11K MASTER PLUS
183 SANTESMASSES VIOLA, MIREIA
CAMETA COIXA 43 TRAIL 22K SENIOR
184 SEDÓ MONELLS, JORDI
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 11K VETERà
185 SEGURA PALLARES, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 22K VETERà
186 SEGURA SANABRIA, MONICA
CLUB TRIATLO SALOU TRAIL 22K VETERà
187 SERRA TERMENS, XAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 22K VETERà
188 SERRANO GIMENEZ, ESTEL.LA
MATXES A PRADES TREK 11K VETERà
189 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
FITRAIL PAS A PAS TRAIL 11K SENIOR
190 SOMOZA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
SIN CLUB TRAIL 11K VETERà
191 SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, JESSICA
CAP TRAIL 11K SENIOR
192 TAJES ALFAGEME, MARTA
TRIATLO LA POBLA TRAIL 22K SENIOR
193 TALAYA OVIEDO, ANA
INDEPENDENT TREK 11K VETERà
194 TARRéS ARAGONèS, ROGER
EL SENDERó TRAIL 22K SENIOR
195 TEJERO VILADRICH, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 22K VETERà
196 TEMPRANO JUNI, GASPAR
CLUB ESPORTIU ARBOç TRAIL 11K SENIOR
197 TOREEGUITART TORRELLES, JORDI
C.E.ROCKO ALMENAR TRAIL 22K SENIOR
198 TORRELLES TORRELLES, JESUS
C.E.ROCKO ALMENAR TRAIL 22K SENIOR
199 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA TRAIL 22K MASTER
200 TRILLO LANUZA, ERIC
BLUE LINE REUS TREK 11K JUNIOR
201 TRILLO RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL
BLUE LINE EVASION REUS TREK 11K VETERà
202 TURRADO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
CLINICA DENTAL TUCES TARRAGONA TRAIL 11K VETERà
203 VADILLO ARANDA, ANTONIO
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 11K SENIOR
204 VALBUENA PERAL, LUIS ANGEL
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 11K MASTER
205 VALDIVIELSO ROMERO, ALFREDO
C.A. RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 11K VETERà
206 VALL BORONAT, XAVI
A.E. MONTSANT TRAIL 22K SENIOR
207 VALLS LAJUSTIFICIA, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 22K SENIOR
208 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 11K SENIOR
209 VIDAL GARCIA, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 11K JUNIOR
210 VIGO CASTELLVI, XAVI
XAVI TRAIL 11K VETERà
211 VILA ROVIRA, ANNA
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 11K SENIOR
212 VIRGILI GALINDO, GERARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 22K SENIOR
213 VIUSSA PEREZ, BARBARA
START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
214 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 11K MASTER
215 ZAPATER PUNTOS, ANDRES
CLUB CICLISTA C.C ZAIDíN TRAIL 11K SENIOR