2020 GRAN FONS MONTSANT BIKE BTT

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ABAD CARDONER, DAVID
FOOTLEEEEE ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
2 AIXALA TIRADO, JORDI
ASSOC ASPARDENYA ALCARRAS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
3 ALCOVERRO FALCO, CLAUDIO
MASDEU CICLES / BIKERS NATURALS SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
4 ALCOVERRO FALCó, SERGIO
CCEEX ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
5 ALEGRE HOSPITAL, FABIAN
OPEN NATURA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
6 ALMARCHA ADELL, ESTEVE
JEMELAKEN TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
7 ALONSO GARCíA, VíCTOR
ELS PINARS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
8 ANDREU GABRIEL, GERARD
C. C. JESUS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
9 ARAGONCILLO OSUNA, DAVID
TERRARUNNERS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
10 ARIAS GIMéNEZ, JOSEP MARIA
BTT PRADES OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
11 ARIAS NOGUéS, ROBERT
INDEPENDENT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
12 ARTERO VILA, FRANCESC
LA CANONJA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
13 BA NO, HENRI
SALOU TRIATLó COSTA DAURAUDA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
14 BAIGES LEóN, ALBERT
JEMELAKEN TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
15 BANUS BATISTE, RICARD
CLUB CICLISTA ALCOVER OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
16 BARRERO SAMPIETRO, CARLOS
FASTTRIATLON ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
17 BENEITO MERCADé, JOAN
MATXAMBRAT TEAM SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
18 BENITO SIMON, RICARDO
LOS ACABADOS DEL VALLES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
19 BERNAL RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
CASTELLAR DEL VALLèS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
20 BERNAT SUMALLA, MARC
VIMBODí TEAM OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
21 BERTRAN DOLS, XAVIER
SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
22 BONFILL COLOME, JORDI
FABREGUES BICICLETES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
23 BORRàS MAURI, ORIOL
PC.RIBERA D’EBRE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
24 BURGUEñO RODRIGUEZ, FELIPE
ZERO OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
25 CABALLERO MENDOZA, EMILIO
CLUB CICLISTA BIKE GHOST RIDERS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
26 CABRÉ RUIZ, JORDI
C.C. BICIS LA BORDETA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
27 CABRé RUIZ, XAVI
BICIS LA BORDETA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
28 CACHAZO RUBIO, PEP
SC ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
29 CAELLES JANSà, ORIOL
ORIOL OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
30 CAMPAS RUBIES, JORDI CAMPAS RUBIES
CLUB CICLISTA VALL D,ARAN EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
31 CANALS PINYOL, FERRAN
GUINEUS BTT VALLCLARA ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
32 CAPDEVILA BELIO, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA SOSES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
33 CAREAGA HERNáNDEZ, IKER
DOW CHEMICAL OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
34 CASAS ROIG, JORDI
BTT FRANCOLI ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
35 CASES BERTRAN, JOSEP
BTT INERCIA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
36 CASTILLO NOGUéS, EDUARD CASTILLO NOGUéS
FAKETUM OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
37 CASTRO DENUC, LYDIA
BIKING POINT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
38 CHAVERO SANCHO, SERGI
CE PRIORAT ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
39 CIURANA GASULL, RICARD
AE BLANCAFORT EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
40 COMPTE LLUSA, ENRIC
BTT VALLS ALT CAMP EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
41 CORPAS ARREDONDO, VICTOR MANUEL
DOW OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
42 CRISTEA CRISTEA, FLORIN
WABTEC OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
43 CUCURULL BATET, FRANCESC
- OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
44 CURTO CALBET, JOSEP RAMON
RAPIDA MOTORCYCLES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
45 DALMAU CONTRERAS, JOAN CARLES DALMAU CONTRERAS
ACABADOS DEL VALLES ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
46 DALMAU CONTRERAS, LLORENç
ACABADOS DE VALLES ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
47 DE LA ROSA DE LA TORRE, MANUEL DE LA ROSA DE LA TORRE
CICLES CATALUNYA ELIGE UNA OPCIÓN ABSOLUTA
48 DEL POZO COMA, ANGEL
POZO TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
49 DEL POZO DOMINGO, ANGEL
POZO TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
50 DIAZ GONGORA, ANGELINA
CLUB ATLETISMO VILASECA SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
51 DOMINGO CALDUCH, OSCAR
CLARIANT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
52 DOMíNGUEZ MARTí, XAVIER
COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
53 DONATO CONSOLI, MASSIMO
VIDING CD OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
54 DURAN CAYUELA, DANIEL
. OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
55 DíEZ ANTOLíN, ALBERTO
PEñA CICLISTA BAIX PENEDES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
56 ESPELTA PRIME, JACINT
JEMELAKEN TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
57 ESTRUCH SAMPER, JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU GESSERS D’ALGERRI ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
58 FERNàNDEZ LóPEZ, JORDI
MISSA DE VUIT ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
59 FERRAN PEIG, ROGER
CLUB CICLISTA ALCOVER OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
60 FERRER QUIXALOS, RICARD
BTT LA MOLETA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
61 FERRER SERRANO, ALBERT
BICIS ESTEVE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
62 FERRÉ CAPARÓ, JORDI
EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
63 FERRé HUGUET, JOSEP
C.EXCT.PRIORAT ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
64 FIGUERAS ROSA, CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
65 FILIP MATA, FRANCESC
DE CAL ESGAVELLAT EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
66 FOCHS CAELLES, MARC
CC COSTA DAURADA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
67 FONT ALDAZ, ALBERT
- ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
68 FONT ALDAZ, MARC
- ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
69 FONT CRUZADO, DAVID
CAP ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
70 FONT VALL, JULIÀ
ESTIL FITNESS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
71 FOZ MONTOYA, DANIEL
SIN CLUB EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
72 FRANCESCH BADELL, SALVADOR
PENYA CICLISTA BAIX PENEDèS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
73 FRUTOS GARCIA, JOAN RAMON
NINGUN OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
74 FUGUET MARGELI, JESSAEL
BIKING POINT EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
75 FàBREGUES GARCíA, PERE
MATXACUCA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
76 GALLEGO BARANDIARAN, URKO
DOW EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
77 GALVAN GONZALEZ, JAVI
MAXI BIKE OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
78 GARCIA GALEA, MANUEL
MORROFINO TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
79 GARCIA PACHECO, JORDI
INDEPENDENT EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
80 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSEP GARCIA SANCHEZ GARCIA SANCHEZ
FTI FAIVELEY TRANSPORTS IBERICA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
81 GARCIA TRUJILLO, JOAN J.
DOW EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
82 GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ, RAMóN GVH
PEÑA GUARA HUESCA ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
83 GARRIGA VILARESAU, JOSEP LLUIS
BTT LA MOLETA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
84 GASULL SANCHEZ, RAMON
TEAM TEKNI BIKE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
85 GAVIRA VILLARUBIA, DAVID
LES CABANYES ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
86 GAZQUEZ GAZQUEZ, IVAN GONZALEZ GAZQUEZ
INDEPENDENT EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
87 GENé NOLLA, DAVID
BARRIGOTS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
88 GIBERT PLANA, CLARA
PROPI SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
89 GIMENEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
GORDITO TEAM EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
90 GIRó AMARGANT, JORDI
BTT LA RIERA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
91 GIRó MERCADé, XAVIER
AMICS DEL CICLISME, VINYOLS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
92 GOMEZ GOMEZ, ENRIC GOMEZ
CAP OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
93 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, JORGE
CLUB CICLISTA BIKE GHOST RIDERS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
94 GONZáLEZ-RODILES CáRDENAS, CESAR
QWELLNESS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
95 GORMAZ CASAÑAS, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
96 GORMAZ RIBé, ANNA
AE BLANCAFORT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
97 GOñI BORRULL, OCTAVI
CAP OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
98 GUIñON ANDREU, DAVID
PENYA CICLISTA BAIX PENEDES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
99 GURRIZ VELEZ, DANIEL GúRRIZ VéLEZ
MDB BIKE TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
100 GUTIERREZ LAMBAN, CARLOS
MORROFINO TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
101 GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, CARLOS
FISIOPRACTIK SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
102 GÜELL SANMARTIN, ANTON
OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
103 HERNANDEZ, QUIM
CLUB ESPORTIU GESSERS D’ALGERRI EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
104 HERRERO MARTIN, MODESTO
CLUB ATLETISMO VILASECA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
105 HOOSS ., SAMUEL
SALOU TRIATLó COSTA DAURADA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
106 IBARS GODIA, ENRIC
ASPARDENYA D’ALCARRAS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
107 IBORRA FLECHA, ALEIX
CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
108 IRABERRI LAMBAN, RICARDO
WABTEC ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
109 IñIGUEZ PEREZ, ISMAEL
INDEPENDENT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
110 JUAN GUADAS, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
111 LEIVA CABUS, JOAN FRANCESC
COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
112 LINARES RUIZ, JOAN MANEL
CC CALMA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
113 LIZALDE SENTíS, ESTHER
INDEPENDENT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
114 LLAGOSTERA ALBó, FRANCESC
AE BLANCAFORT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
115 LLAURADó MATEU, MíRIAM
JUNCOSA SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
116 LLORENS CAMPINS, MARC
FOOTLEEEE ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
117 LORA SUAREZ, ALEJANDRO
INDPENDENT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
118 LUCAS TORRES, ANGEL
BTT LA RÀPITA ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
119 LóPEZ LUQUE, KIKO
GORDITO TEAM EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
120 LóPEZ SASTRE, DELFí
LES CABANYES ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
121 MANZANARES RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANZANARES RODRIGUEZ
L.C.300 ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
122 MARIN BELART, OLEGUER
DOLOMITE ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
123 MARIN MORA, DIEGO
SENSE CLUB OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
124 MARINé RECHE, LAIA
RIUDECOLS SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
125 MARQUES MOLIAS, LUIS
SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
126 MARQUEZ RIUS, JOSEP
OPEN NATURA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
127 MARTI ROSELL, MARCEL
BTTFRANCOLI EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
128 MARTIN TERRAZA, CRISTINA
C.C. BICIS LA BORDETA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
129 MARTINEZ FARRE, TONI
CICLES CATALUNYA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
130 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, TONI
DOW ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
131 MARTINEZ ROMERO, ANA
TERRARUNNERS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
132 MARTORELL VIDAL, MARC
AMICS DEL CICLISME, VINYOLS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
133 MASQUÉ CAMPRUBI, CARME MASQUE CAMPRUBI
PICOLAMASQUE ADVENTURE 78KM ABSOLUTA
134 MATAIX LUZ, OSCAR
WABTEC OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
135 MATEO MARTíNEZ, OSKAR
ACABADOS DEL VALLéS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
136 MELICH BONET, JOAN
MEGABICI ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
137 MENDIA SANCHEZ, EDUARD
RODA EBIKE OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
138 MERCADAL MERCADAL, MARçAL MERCADAL
BH CONCEPT BARCELONA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
139 MESEGUER MAñá, JAVIER
DOLOMITI BIKE STORE SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
140 MESTRES SOLÀ, JORDI MESTRES SOLÀ
BARRIGOTS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
141 MIGUEL BARTOLOMÉ, ALBERTO
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
142 MIRAVALLS LANGARIKA, DANI
8RACING TEAM OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
143 MOLINA RUIZ, DIEGO
BIKING POINT EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
144 MONTALBAN GASCON, DANIEL
MISSA DE VUIT ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
145 MORA MARTíNEZ, RAúL
AFEPASA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
146 MORROS VáZQUEZ, XAVI
OLYMPIA CYCLES ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
147 MUNTANÉ PIQUÉ, JOSEP
- ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
148 MUñOZ ROMERO, VICENTE
LA MANRRESSANA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
149 NICOLAE CONSTANTIN, ROBERT
POZO TEAM ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
150 NIN PAIROT, ERNEST
BIGBIKERS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
151 NOTARIO MESTRES, RICARD
AMICS DEL CICLISME DE VINYOLS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
152 OJADOS GONZALEZ, JUAN
N/A SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
153 OLMO GARCIA, JAVIER
DOW ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
154 OMELLA AZNAR, IBAN
CC ALCOVER OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
155 ORELLANA MARTINEZ, CARLOSL
MARTINEZ OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
156 OSETE BUSELI, QUIM
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
157 PALLISE ALBEAR, GERARD
CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
158 PASCUAL DELGADO, FRANCESC
TRANSPICANTILLO ESCULL UNA OPCIÓ ABSOLUTA
159 PASCUAL FUERTES, AGAPITO
INDEPENDIENTE OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
160 PASCUAL GINOVART, EDUARD
C.E.SALOUENC OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
161 PEDROL VILCHEZ, JORDI NICOLAU
WABTEC OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
162 PEINADO LOPEZ, IVAN
DOW EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
163 PENCO DORADO, EDUARDO PENCO DORADO
NO OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
164 PEREZ BETHENCOURT, JESUS ALBERTO
DIRECT BIKE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
165 PEREZ ECHEVERRIA, OTTO
CLUB ATLETIC BORGES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
166 PEñA ROMERA, ALFONSO
NINGUNO OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
167 PICOLA CORCOY, CRISTIAN
PICOLAMASQUE ADVENTURE 78KM ABSOLUTA
168 PIñOL VENDRELL, RICARD
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
169 PORTUGAL VALLE, JORDI
ALMOSTER TEAM SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
170 PRADES VIVES, ORIOL
CC GARNATXA BIKERS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
171 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
OLYMPIA CICLES EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
172 QUILEZ MIRET, ESTHER
ASSOC ASPARDENYA ALCARRAS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
173 RAMON MARTINEZ, ENRIC
NO OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
174 RECASENS FRAGA, ENRIC
BTT L’ALEIXAR OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
175 RECASENS GONZALEZ, PAU
CAP SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
176 REVERTE CASTELLS, AGUSTI
BTT LA RAPITA ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
177 REVERTE CASTELLS, JOSEP BAPTISTA
BTT LA RAPITA ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
178 REñé SOLé, ESTEVE
GARRIGUESBIKE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
179 RIBES SERRANO, OSCAR
PEDRES I PEDALS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
180 RIBOSA DE GRACIA, JAUME
DIRECTBIKE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
181 RIVERA JAIME, CARLOS
CARLOS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
182 RODRIGUEZ CASTAñO, ALFREDO
PROPI OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
183 RODRIGUEZ LOZANO, SERGI
CLARIANT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
184 ROFES OLIVER, RICARD
SN SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
185 ROMERO DURáN, HéCTOR
TERARUNNERS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
186 RUBAU RUBAU, JAIME CAROL RUBAU
ESPORT CICLISTA SANT ANDREU ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
187 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALO
STARBIKE ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
188 RUIZ GARCIA, ADAM
C.B.RIUDECOLS OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
189 RUIZ RUIZ CATALAN, ROSA RUIZ CATALAN
BIKEPARK COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
190 SABATé TOMàS, PAU
WABTEC OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
191 SALA FARRE, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLO ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
192 SALVADO BOTELLA SALVADO BOTELLA, GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA
INDEPENDENT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
193 SALVADó GIBERT, JORDI
GABI BIKE OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
194 SALVADó KILCHHERR, JORDI
GAGI BIKE OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
195 SAMPER DE REYES, MARC
FRAIKIN EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
196 SANS REIG, ALBERT
MISSA DE VUIT ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
197 SANTIAGO MONTESINOS, NURIA
BIKEPARK COSTADOURADA TORREDEMBARRA OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
198 SAURA MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SPORTBIKEBCN ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
199 SERRA TARRES, ANNA
- OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
200 SERRA TRUJILLO, SALVA
CASTELLAR DEL VALLèS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
201 SILVESTRE DAURA, LLUIS
BIKING POINT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
202 SIMON MASSO, IVAN
BIKETALLER EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
203 SOLER TORRADAS, JOSEPMARIA
NEN EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
204 SOLà DIAZ, ORIOL
TERRARUNNERS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
205 SáNCHEZ OROZCO, HéCTOR
- OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
206 SáNCHEZ SEGOVIA, JOSé
C.C.BIKE GHOST RIDERS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
207 TARRIDA CAPDEVILA, POL
BICIS ESTEVE EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
208 TARÉS MARTÍNEZ, TONI
QUI NO CORRE VOLA SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
209 TARÉS MARTÍNEZ, TONI
QUI NO CORRE VOLA SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
210 TARÉS PALLEJÀ, SET
QUI NO CORRE VOLA SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
211 TENDILLO MARQUES, FRANCESC
SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
212 TENIAS CORRAL, OSCAR
NO OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
213 TERRE FERRUS, MARC
CC ASCÓ OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
214 TOLO PALLARES, JOAQUIM
-- ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
215 TORRENTS MASQUE, JORDI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
216 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
217 TORRES VENTURA, DAVID
BIKETALLERREUS EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
218 TRILLO RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL
BLUE LINE EVASION REUS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
219 VALLRIBERA CORTS, TONI
BARRIGOTS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
220 VENDRELL CIURANA, JOSEP MARIA
BTT MONTBLANC EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
221 VENDRELL ROSINéS, ALEIX
SENSE CLUB OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
222 VENTOS SANCHEZ, ENOC
ESPORTIU ROCAFORT OPEN 38KM ABSOLUTA
223 VIGIL SàNCHEZ, DIEGO
KTMXULINO ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
224 VILALTA MASDEU, ANDREU VILALTA MASDEU
BTT FRANCOLí EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
225 VILARDELL PARéS, SILVIA
ACABADOS DEL VALLéS ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
226 VILCHEZ MUNUERA, FRANCISCO JOSé
GHOST BIKE RIDER EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
227 VIRGILI VIDAL, MIQUEL
ATMOSFERA TRAIL EXTREM 95KM ABSOLUTA
228 VIZCARRI ARS, ADRIà
RIBERA BIKE- DOLOMITI TEAM SHORT 24KM ABSOLUTA
229 VIñAS ROSALES, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
230 ZAMORA REDONDO, PERE
----- ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA
231 ZANUY ZANUY BOTER, QUIM ZANUY BOTER
ACABADOS DEL VALLES ADVENTURE 79KM ABSOLUTA