2020 ULTRA Trail Muntanyes de la Costa Daurada - 9a edició.

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ALVAREZ ESTANY, XAVI
TRITRAINING ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
2 APARICIO CIRIA, JOSé IGNACIO APARICIO CIRIA
POTA ROJA CERVELLó ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
3 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
4 BOIX RICART, XAVIER
ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
5 BRUT TORRES, ERIC THADEE
ASS. EXC. LA PICOSSA LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
6 CANO RIERA, MARTI
CLUB EXC INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER PLUS
7 CARRETERO DE HARO, SERGI
S.A. CORBERA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
8 CIRIA PUEYO, XEXU
ALLIBERADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
9 CLIMENT MARTÍ, DAVID
AT CERDANYOLA HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
10 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI
ALLIBERAADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
11 COPPOCK, MIKE
SEXY SPARTAN SAUCEPOTS LONG TRAIL 87KMS SENIOR
12 DANIEL FUENTES, XAVI
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA LONG TRAIL 87KMS SENIOR
13 DIAZ MORA, HANN KATHERINE
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
14 DIOS MEDA, ADRIA
COMO DIOS RUNNERS HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
15 DOMíNGUEZ VAQUERAS, SERGIO
ASHI-TEAM HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
16 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
17 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM LONG TRAIL 87KMS VETERà
18 GARCIAPONS MIRANDA, CARLOS
TENNIS TARRAGONA LONG TRAIL 87KMS VETERà
19 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LLUIS
MADTEAM LONG TRAIL 87KMS VETERà
20 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, GLORIA
RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS LONG TRAIL 87KMS VETERà
21 GUTIERREZ POZO, PEDRO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
22 LOPEZ MULET, XAVI
SANT ANDREU ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
23 LóPEZ BAREA, ANTONIO JOSé
LIBRE ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
24 MARIñO GALI, JOAN
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
25 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
26 MARTIN ANGULO, MANUEL
SANITRAILTEAM HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
27 MAYOLA COMADIRA, JOSEP
PONT DE SUERT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
28 PALOMAR MEDARDE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
29 PANADERO MARTíNEZ, FéLIX
TRAILMONDAYBCN ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
30 PARDO LABRADOR, JOSE CARLOS
BBVA B-WELL HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
31 PARéS BAñEZ, PEP
TRAILMONDAYBCN ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
32 PLAZA TEIXIDO, GERARD
SEROS ES MOU LONG TRAIL 87KMS SENIOR
33 PONS ESCODA, ALBERT
TECNIRUNNER ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
34 RODRíGUEZ CAMARERO, DAVID
CLUB ATLéTICO SOBRARBE HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
35 ROS FERRER, EDGAR
RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
36 SALA URPINA, JORDI
C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLó ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
37 SEGUER ., DIEGO LEONEL
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
38 SENDRA MARQUINA, JOSE
C.T. RIBA-ROJA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
39 TARRéS GIRBAU, JORDI
JIA’S TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
40 TIRADO FERNáNDEZ, PACO
MADTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
41 TOMÁS TORNE, DANI
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA LONG TRAIL 87KMS MASTER
42 VECIANA CALVENTE, SEBASTIáN
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA LONG TRAIL 87KMS SENIOR
43 VIDAL VIDIELLA, ALBERT
TRAIL GANXET LONG TRAIL 87KMS SUB23
44 VIÑAS CASTILLO, JAVIER
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR