2020 Trail Muntanyes de la Costa Daurada

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ABAD AGUILERA, MIKI
GLOBAL FITNESS TRAIL 10K MASTER
2 ABELLO BORRAS, MONTSERRAT
BEACHTRAINING TRAIL 12K VETERà
3 ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP ADMETLLA MASERAS
SOCIETAT ATLèTICA CORBERA TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
4 ALCANTARA JOFRE, JOSEP MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K VETERà
5 ALFONSO PINO, MARTA
RUNROCKERS TREK 10K VETERà
6 ANDRES ANDRES, MONTSE ANDRES
C.E.MEDITERRANI START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SIN CAMISETA) MASTER PLUS
7 ARDEVOL GIRONES, NIL
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
8 BAJONA CASAS, RAMON
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE DEL SOLSONES TRAIL 20K MASTER
9 BAJONA CASES, JOSEP
CC ARBECA TRAIL 20K MASTER
10 BALADA SANZ, GERARD
X TRAIL 12K SENIOR
11 BALAÑÁ PRATS, MARC
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 20K VETERà
12 BALAñA ROVIRA, JOSEP
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR
13 BALLESTEROS ROSA, CARME
CORNELLà ATLèTIC TRAIL 10K MASTER
14 BALSEBRE LLOP, CRISTINA
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) SENIOR
15 BARTOLOMé BLANCO, CARMEN
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DORADA TREK 10K SENIOR
16 BARTOLí BARTOLí, JESúS CAMACHO BARTOLí
RUNNENGERS VIDING TRAIL 10K MASTER
17 BELTRAN COLLADO, ORIOL
REPTE10K VINARòS TRAIL 10K VETERà
18 BERNAT COSTA, ESPE
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 20K VETERà
19 BERNAUS FERNANDEZ, AARON
TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO TRAIL 20K SENIOR
20 BERTRAN PIJUAN, ANDREU
100X100 FONDISTES TàRREGA TRAIL 10K VETERà
21 BES FUSTER, MERCÈ
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
22 BLANCH BATET, JOAN
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
23 BLANCO GóMEZ, AINARA
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
24 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 20K SENIOR
25 BORRAS ISERTA, RAMON
ULTRAPOLL TRAIL 20K MASTER
26 BORREDÀ BESORA, ALBERT
NECTINA TRAIL MINICAR PONS - DIAR START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (CON CAMISETA) VETERà
27 BOTé ESTREMERA, GUILLEM
. TRAIL 20K SENIOR
28 BRU BUDESCA, NATALIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
29 BRU BUDESCA, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
30 BRULL FORES, ELIZABETH
NO TRAIL 20K SENIOR
31 BRUNET SOLE, JOSEP
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 10K SENIOR
32 BUJALDóN ROIG, CAROL
CAP TREK 10K VETERà
33 BUJALDóN ROIG, HEIDI
- TREK 10K VETERà
34 BUSTAMANTE GARRIGA, FRANCESC
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
35 CAELLES SEVIL, ARACELI
BEACHTRAINING TRAIL 12K VETERà
36 CANET MIQUEL, ALBA
CEM MASPUJOLS TRAIL 21K VETERà
37 CASAñAS OJEDA, ELISABETH
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
38 CASTILLO GALINDO, JOSE
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 20K VETERà
39 CASTRO COLOMBO, ERIC
ATLETIC TRACK TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
40 CASTRO DA SILVA, ISAQUE
SIN CLUB TRAIL 20K SENIOR
41 CASTRO GONZALEZ, JOAN
CENTURIO TRIATLO TARRACO TRAIL 20K MASTER
42 CATALà VERNET, PERE
CAP TRAIL 10K SENIOR
43 CAUBET ELFA, DAVID
CLUB TRIATLó SERRADELLS ANDORRA TRAIL 10K VETERà
44 CHIAPELLA MICó, CHELO
LLIURE START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (CON CAMISETA) VETERà
45 CONCA PALLEROLS, MARC
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) SENIOR
46 CONESA SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN
MATINERS TEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
47 CREUS BARQUET, JORDI
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA TRAIL 20K VETERà
48 CUAJARES GUMBAU, MANUEL
TRAIL MORVEDRE TRAIL 20K SENIOR
49 DALMAU GONZÁLEZ, XAVIER
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) SENIOR
50 DALMAU LOPEZ, SERGIO
TREVOL LLEIDA TRAIL 21K VETERà
51 DE BUSTOS MAÑÉ, XAVI
PEDALA.CAT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SIN CAMISETA) VETERà
52 DE BUSTOS RUIZ, QUERALT
PEDALA.CAT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) JUNIOR
53 DE BUSTOS RUIZ, QUERALT
PEDALA.CAT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SIN CAMISETA) VETERà
54 DE BUSTOS RUIZ, QUERALT
PEDALA.CAT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SIN CAMISETA) VETERà
55 DE LA TORRE GARCIA, OLALLA
NO CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
56 DE LOS SANTOS CALDERON, SONIA
BEACHTRAINING TRAIL 12K VETERà
57 DEGRACIA PORTELLA, XAVIER
CAP TRAIL 20K MASTER
58 DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO, MAMEN
KONSPORTS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
59 DELGADO RIUS, GERARD
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
60 DESCARREGA DESCARREGA, BERNAT
LA FATARELLA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
61 DESCARREGA JAUMOT, ROBERT
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
62 DOZ MENDOZA, CARLES
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
63 DURAND, STÉPHANE BERNARD
BLOIS SPORT TRAIL 21K MASTER
64 DíAZ BUTRóN, JAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K SENIOR
65 ESCALé FARRERA, RICARD
CLUB ALPí BELL·LLOC TRAIL 20K SENIOR
66 ESTIVILL BEDMAR, IRENE
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
67 FALCó VIDILLA, ARNAU
ASS.EXCTA.LAPICOSSA TRAIL 20K JUNIOR
68 FARNOS MARSAL, JOSE MARIA
NO TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
69 FERNANDEZ BESORA, GUILLEM
C.E. ALCOVER TRAIL 10K VETERà
70 FERNANDEZ CAMBARA, LAURA
DUSCHOLUX TRAIL 10K VETERà
71 FERNANDEZ CANADELL, JOAN
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) VETERà
72 FERNANDEZ CANADELL, JOAN
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) VETERà
73 FERNANDEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
74 FERNáNDEZ BLáZQUEZ, UNAI
XIQUETS DE REUS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
75 FERNáNDEZ MARSAL, DAVID
INDEPE TRAIL 20K VETERà
76 FERRAN PEIG, EDUARD
CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA TRAIL 20K VETERà
77 FERRANDIZ SANROMA, HUGO
TRIATLó CENTURIó TARRACO TRAIL 20K VETERà
78 FERRE CAñELLAS, ORIOL
FERRINO IBERIA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
79 FLORES HERNANDEZ, DANI
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC TRAIL 20K VETERà
80 FOLCH VILAFRANCA, XAVIER
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA TRAIL 12K VETERà
81 FORNIES CAMER, ANTONIO
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10K MASTER
82 FORT FRANC, MARC
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA FORT FRANC TRAIL 10K SENIOR
83 FORT SABAT, ADRIà
CAP TRAIL 20K SENIOR
84 FRANCH TRILLA, JORDI
TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K VETERà
85 GABRIEL MARTINEZ, LAURA
CLUB TRIATLóN SERRADELLS TRAIL 21K MASTER
86 GAMEZ LOZANO, JORDI
EGARA MOSSENAIRES TRAIL 20K VETERà
87 GARCIA COSTA, JORDI
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 12K SENIOR
88 GARCIA GONZALEZ, VICTOR
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR
89 GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALCOVER TRAIL 20K VETERà
90 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL TRAIL 20K SENIOR
91 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSEMARIA
C.E. PEDALA.CAT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
92 GATELL MARTIN, JOSEP MARIA
. TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
93 GAYA PRATS, LíDIA
CERAP - CENTRE D’ESTUDIS RIUDOMENCS ARNAU DE PALOMAR TREK 10K SENIOR
94 GESALI JOVE, JAVIER
SENSE TRAIL 20K VETERà
95 GIBERT SOLÉ, ORIOL
CEM BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
96 GIMENEZ RESPALL, ELOI
VENT D’ESTROP TRAIL 10K MASTER
97 GINÉ MARCH, JORDI
A.E. BARBERA DE LA CONCA TRAIL 20K VETERà
98 GIRONéS RUANA, MARIA
CAP START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) JUNIOR
99 GOMIS REVERTE, ROGER
RGR TRAIL 20K VETERà
100 GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MONTSERRAT
NO TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
101 GONZALEZ PUJOL, DIDAC
C.E.M LA CAMETA COIXA TRAIL 20K VETERà
102 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATAN
TEAM XXX TRAIL 10K SENIOR
103 GONZáLEZ GARCíA, IVáN
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 20K JUNIOR
104 GOñI BORRULL, OCTAVI
CAP TRAIL 21K VETERà
105 GRACIA SATORRES, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA TRAIL 20K VETERà
106 GRISO MENDEZ, ALBERT
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR
107 GUIJO MORAGA, ELENA
CLUB ATLETISME VILASECA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
108 GUIRRO JARDI, NEUS
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
109 GáMEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
KONSPORTS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
110 GüELL I TORNER, TITUS
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
111 HENSELER -, BRITTA
GAS X SATANAS TRAIL 10K MASTER
112 HERNAIZ MOYA, ANDRES
NO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
113 HERNáNDEZ TORRES, FRANCESC
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER TRAIL 10K SENIOR
114 IBÁÑEZ RAYO, JOSEP
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) SENIOR
115 JANÉ RAVENTÓS, JORDI
SENSE TRAIL 20K VETERà
116 JIMENEZ ORTEGA, MARIO
BASF TRAIL 10K SENIOR
117 JIMENEZ YESTE, ADRIAN
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
118 JOFRE FERNáNDEZ, ROGER
CLUB SúPER 3 TRAIL 21K SENIOR
119 JORNET SANCHEZ, JORDI
C. E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K VETERà
120 JOU ELENA, ANDREA
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR
121 LARA NAVARRO, JUAN PEDRO
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TREK 10K SENIOR
122 LIS BALLESTETOS, LAIA
MATINERS TEAM START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) JUNIOR
123 LLAMBRICH ROBERT, DAVID
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
124 LLEBARIA FORTUNY, MARC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
125 LLOP PINTADO, MARTA
VILA-SECA TREK 10K SENIOR
126 LOPEZ MARIMON, DOMINGO
NO TRAIL 20K VETERà
127 LOPEZ MARTíNEZ, JAVIER
C. E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
128 LUCCHESI, JANINE
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA TRAIL 20K VETERà
129 LUCIA OLIVERAS, JORDI
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA TRAIL 20K MASTER
130 LUZóN ESTéVEZ, TRINI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
131 LóPEZ CASTRO, PABLO
CA RUNNERS TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K VETERà
132 LóPEZ MARTINEZ, SAMUEL
RIOS RUNNING MATARó TRAIL 10K SENIOR
133 MADRUGA TORBELLINO, JOAN FRANCESC
ELS COIXOS TRAIL 10K VETERà
134 MANZANARES PELAZ, BENITO
C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K MASTER
135 MARQUEZ SANTIAGO, VALERIA
DECATHLON REUS TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
136 MARTI LOBATO, ALBERT
CAP TRAIL 10K SENIOR
137 MARTI LOBATO, JORDI
ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10K SENIOR
138 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K MASTER
139 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
SUONTI TRAIL TRAIL 10K MASTER
140 MARTIN NAVARRO, JOSE Mª
CAP TRAIL 10K VETERà
141 MARTIN TORRES, JOAN
ATLETIC MONTBLANC TREK 10K VETERà
142 MARTÍ PERELLÓ, SALVADOR
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
143 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.E.ALSSALA TRAIL 10K MASTER
144 MARTí GONZàLEZ, PAU
ATZAVARA ATHLETICS TRAIL 20K SENIOR
145 MARTíN SANTIAGO, TERESA
CAP TRAIL 20K VETERà
146 MARTíNEZ CASTRO, OSCAR
OMCTRAINER TRAIL 10K SENIOR
147 MARTíNEZ GUIRADO, ISAAC
MYRMIDONES TRAIL 20K SENIOR
148 MARTíNEZ PUGA, VANESA
SANTAKO TRAIL 10K VETERà
149 MARÍN, JOSÉ LUIS
100 X 100 FONDISTES TàRREGA TRAIL 10K VETERà
150 MASSANA SANS, FERRAN
CAP TRAIL 20K SENIOR
151 MCCARTHY -, FINBAR
SKIBBEREEN TRAIL 21K SENIOR
152 MELODY XX, GUILLEMONT
SANS TRAIL 21K VETERà
153 MENENDEZ OLCINA, XAVIER
VACARISSESCORRE TRAIL 21K VETERà
154 MENOR PEREZ, EMILIO
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K VETERà
155 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CARMEN
FILIRUN TRAIL 21K VETERà
156 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, PAULA
FILIRUN TRAIL 21K VETERà
157 MESTRES MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
CE TRAIñ TARRACO TRAIL 20K MASTER
158 MIQUEL CRUZ, ELISA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
159 MIRADO LOSADA, JORDI
PENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K VETERà
160 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K VETERà
161 MONFORT FIBLA, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
162 MONTERO MOLINA, OSCAR
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
163 MONTSERRAT AGUILó, ÒSCAR
SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
164 MONTULL TIMONEDA, JORDI
CCARBECA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
165 MONZONíS ADAME, ARNAU
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
166 MORALES RUBIO, KIKE
C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
167 MORENO PRATS, MARTI
SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
168 MORROS VALLS, BERTA
NO TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
169 MURILLO FUENTES, CARLOS
AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT TRAIL 20K VETERà
170 NADAL BANúS, CARLES
LA MASó TRAIL 20K SENIOR
171 NAVARRO ALFONSO, JUDITH
RUNROCKERS TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
172 NIETO LOBATO, AITOR
COR I MUNTANYA PUçOL TRAIL 20K SENIOR
173 NIETO MARTOS, MIQUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
174 NIEVES FERRER, RICARD
DECATHLON TRAIL 20K SENIOR
175 O DONOVAN O DONOVAN, DENIS
SKIBBEREEN TRAIL 21K SENIOR
176 OLEA FELIPE, EDU
NO CLUB TRAIL 21K VETERà
177 OLIACH ALASA, XAVIER
TRAIL FARENA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
178 OLIVA TORTAJADA, DAVID
UNIó EXCURSIONISTA VIC TRAIL 20K SENIOR
179 OLIVE LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
C.E.MEDITERRANI TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
180 OLIVEIRA SERRANO, SILVIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
181 OLLé FERRé, JOAN
ATH. TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10K SENIOR
182 OLLé SANLLEHí, ARNAU
TROPS SPORT TRAIL 20K JUNIOR
183 OPREA OPREA, CONSTANTIN
LEONES TRAIL 20K VETERà
184 OSED CABRÉ, ROMÀ
RIUDECOLS TRAIL 20K VETERà
185 OSED CABRé, ALEIX
RIUDECOLS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
186 OSETE BUSELI, QUIM
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
187 OT PADILLA, ISIDRE
CLUB TRIATLó CASTELLBISBAL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
188 PAGèS VIDAL, DAVID
VINYOLS RUNNING TRAIL 12K SENIOR
189 PALACIOS MARTINEZ, DANIEL
CORRER A GELIDA TRAIL 20K VETERà
190 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA TRAIL 20K MASTER PLUS
191 PAPIó SERRA, ASSUMPCIó
ESPORTS ARMOBAL TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
192 PARDILLOS ORZTUñO, ALBERT
CLUB NATACIó TARRACO TRAIL 20K MASTER
193 PASCUAL PRATS, ARMAND
NO TRAIL 20K MASTER
194 PELEGRIN SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLES
BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA TRAIL 10K MASTER
195 PERPINYà COMPTE, PAT
PATXANGUERA TRAIL 20K VETERà
196 PERPIñA MEDIEL, TOMAS
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES TRAIL 20K VETERà
197 PINEL JIMENEZ, SILVIA
VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
198 PINO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K VETERà
199 PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CE MADTEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
200 PLA DOCE, AGUSTí
LILLA TRAIL TEAM TRAIL 20K VETERà
201 PORRES VALLES, LAIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
202 PRATS GUAL, LLUíS
- TRAIL 10K SENIOR
203 PRATS PONT, MONTSE
CJXT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
204 PUERTAS BLANCO, ORIOL
CIMS CERDANYOLA TRAIL 21K VETERà
205 PUIG BARGALLÓ, FREDERIC
GREXMONT TRAIL 20K VETERà
206 PéREZ GRISO, GERARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K SENIOR
207 RAMON CABELLO, CRISTIAN
MEEEEEL RUNNING TRAIL 21K SENIOR
208 RIBES ALCOVER, ANNA
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
209 RIBé MARTíNEZ, JONATHAN
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
210 RIVERA VLOOTHUIS, MARCO ANTONIO
PENARUBIA COSTA DORADA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
211 RIZO RIZO, ISIDRO MORA RIZO
ELS COIXOS TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
212 RIZO RIZO, ISIDRO MORA RIZO
ELS COIXOS TREK 10K VETERà
213 RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVAN
C.E.PEDALA.CAT TRAIL 10K VETERà
214 RODRIGUEZ CUMPLIDO, IVAN
ALCOVER TRAIL 21K VETERà
215 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, KIKO
TEAM XXX TRAIL 10K SENIOR
216 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
NO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
217 RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, ROCíO
INDEPENDENT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (CON CAMISETA) SENIOR
218 ROIGÉ SANS, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ARITJOL TRAIL 20K MASTER PLUS
219 ROJAS GARRIGA, ALFRED
LLIURE TRAIL 20K VETERà
220 ROM VAZQUEZ, LLUIS
BASF TRAIL 20K VETERà
221 ROSICH CLIMENT, DAVID
- TRAIL 20K VETERà
222 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K MASTER
223 RUBIó RUBIO, IRENE
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
224 SABALLS FERNANDEZ, ANNA
CEM BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 20K SENIOR
225 SALVANY GARCÍA, MARTí
AE PALLARS TRAIL 20K SENIOR
226 SANCHEZ JIMéNEZ, JUANMA
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K SENIOR
227 SANTISTEBAN RONCERO, TONI
ESPORTIU PENEDèS TRAIL 10K VETERà
228 SARDà GUAL, DANIEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
229 SATORRA VILALTA, ROBERT
A.A.ELS TRES TOSSALS TRAIL 20K VETERà
230 SCHINDLER CORTADAS, MARCEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K SENIOR
231 SECALL BONAVILA, GLORIA
NO TRAIL 10K VETERà
232 SEIJAS SEIJAS, SERGIO ANIDO SEIJAS
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
233 SELLÉS TUSET, AIRALD
VENT D’ESTROP TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
234 SELLÉS TUSET, IVET
VENT D’ESTROP TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
235 SERRA PASCUAL, BRUNO
NO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
236 SIERRA BERNAT, OLGA
C.E. MEDITERRANI TRAIL 20K VETERà
237 SIESO MAQUEDA, TONI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K MASTER
238 SOLA LOPEZ, DAVID
CAP CLUB TRAIL 10K VETERà
239 SOLANELLAS PUJOL SOLANELLAS PUJOL, JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL
PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA TRAIL 20K MASTER
240 SOLE AZNAR, ALEIX
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 20K SENIOR
241 SOLé SáNCHEZ, VICENç
ADéU ESPANYA TRAIL 20K MASTER PLUS
242 SOLé VERA, JORDI
ESPORTIU PENEDèS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
243 SOMOZA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
C. E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
244 SORIANO TACHé, DAVID
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA TRAIL 21K VETERà
245 SUñER CARLES, PAU
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 20K SENIOR
246 SàNCHEZ FREIXES, ELISENDA
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
247 SáNCHEZ MARCHAL, IVáN
PATXANGUEROS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
248 SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, VíCTOR
CLUB TRIATLò PENEDèS COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 21K VETERà
249 TARRéS ARAGONèS, ROGER
AE EL SENDERó TRAIL 20K SENIOR
250 TOMBAS FERRE, ANNA
ELS COIXOS TREK 10K VETERà
251 TORNE SERRA, RAMON
GLOBAL FITNESS TRAIL 20K VETERà
252 TORRAS ALTISENT, FRANCESC
TREMP TRAIL 10K MASTER
253 TORRES GARCíA, RUBéN
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
254 TORRES MONTIEL, JUANFRAN
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 20K MASTER
255 TORRES TORRES, FRANKLIN
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 12K VETERà
256 TRILLO LUCENA, JOSé
CLUB MONTEPENARRUBIA COSTA DORADA TRAIL 10K MASTER
257 TURRADO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
CLINICA DENTAL TUCES TARRAGONA TRAIL 21K VETERà
258 VALIENTE, HECTOR
CLUB TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO TRAIL 20K VETERà
259 VALLS BOSCH, ANNA
ASS. EXCTA. ALTIPLà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
260 VALLVERDú AGULLED, DAVID
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
261 VEGA MARTíNEZ, LUCIA
NECTINA TRAIL MINICAR PONS-DIAR TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
262 VENTURA GIBERT, POL
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
263 VIDAL CABRE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K VETERà
264 VILA ROVIRA, ANNA
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K SENIOR
265 VIZCAINO NAVARRO, SERGI
ESPORT I NATURA TRAIL 10K VETERà
266 VIñAS SENTIS, JOSE ANTONIO
CE. EX. SORDS TRAIL 20K MASTER
267 VORONINA ., HANNA
PENARUBIA COSTA DORADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
268 VáZQUEZ COLLADO, ALEJANDRO
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR