2020 UT de la Serra de Montsant

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ALANYÀ TARRAGÓ, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
2 ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
3 ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO
CE MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
4 ANDRÉS RAMON, JORDI
AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
5 APARICIO MANZANARES APARICIO MANZANARES, LUIS APARICIO MANZANARES
TEAMLAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
6 ARANETA COMPADRE, LANDER
ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
7 ARMENGOL RABAL, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
8 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CE L’ARENY HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
9 ASPIAZU ITUARTE, OINATZ
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
10 AVELLANEDA GONZALEZ, ALICIA
CE SANTS TROPICAL HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
11 AVERBUCH AVERBUCH, GAEL
TEAM TRAIL 17 HALF TRAIL VETERà
12 AYELA AZNAR, EVA
C.D. RUNIAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
13 AYMERICH MAñAS, ENRIC
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
14 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
15 BALTA CAMPOS, RAúL
RBC TRAIL RUNNING HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
16 BARNEDA BIGAS, JOAN
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
17 BAYARRI ZARAGOZá, DAVID
TRIATLó PEñISCOLA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
18 BERISTAIN OZKORTA, ATHARRATZE
KULUMSPORT HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
19 BERNAT SERVENT, JAUMET
A. D. MAESTRAZGO HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
20 BERNAUS FERNANDEZ, AARON
TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
21 BOIX RICART, XAVIER
ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
22 BORRAS FERRE, ALBERT
CLUB TENNIS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
23 BORRÀS SALVADOR, ARNAU
CLUB TENNIS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS SUB23
24 BOSCH MORERA, MARC
ULTRA CAMINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
25 BRICHFEUS GARCIA, NÚRIA
TRAILVNG HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
26 BRULL LLEIXà, M.JOSé
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
27 BRUT TORRES BRUT TORRES, ERIC BRUT TORRES
ASS. EXC. LA PICOSSA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
28 BUQUERAS PAMIES, ANTONIO
OBRINT TRAçA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
29 BURLÓ IRIGARAY, JESUS
HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
30 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 26KMS SENIOR
31 CALVó VIGARA, JULEN
LA CAMETA COIXA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
32 CAMINS PROFITOS, NACHO
ULTRA CAMINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
33 CARRASCO PASTOR, JUAN
NINGUNO HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
34 CARRASCOSA ALTAREJOS, JAVIER
TEAM FLOWERS HALF TRAIL VETERà
35 CASTARLENAS CHELA, ALEJANDRO
MONTAñEROS DE ARAGóN,BARBASTRO HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
36 CASTAñO SOLER, RICARD
CE CALLDETENES HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
37 CASTILLEJOS COLOM, GUILLERMO
CDF RUN HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
38 CASTILLO GALINDO, FRANCISCO
CE TRAIL TARRACO HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
39 CASTILLO GALINDO, JOSE
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
40 CASTRO GONZALEZ, JOAN
TRIATLOCENTURIOTARRACO HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
41 CHAVARRIA GINE, SERGI
UEC TORTOSA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
42 CHRISTENSSON CHRISTENSSON, THOMAS
KINESIOLOGIKLINIKEN HALF TRAIL 58K MASTER
43 CIUDAD RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
CE L’ARENY HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
44 CLIMENT MARTÍ, DAVID
AT CERDANYOLA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
45 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI
ALLIBERAADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
46 COMELLA MANUBENS, MARC
EVADICT BADALONA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
47 CORRAL MARTíNEZ, JOSEP
JOAN VENTURA HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
48 DALMAU LLORCA, PERE
UEC TORTOSA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
49 DANIEL FUENTES, XAVIER
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
50 DE LA RUBIA GUILLAMON, EMILIANO
TRAILVNG HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
51 DE LA RUBIA TORRES, ADRIáN
TRAILVNG HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
52 DIDIER SERGE, FANTINEL
COURIR à MONTECH HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
53 DIOS MEDA, ADRIA
COMO DIOS RUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
54 DOMENECH FORCADELL, MIQUEL
REM TORTOSA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
55 DOMINGO MASDEU, ALICIA
C.E. ARITJOL HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
56 DONADONI SANTOS, DIOGO DONADONI SANTOS
YES YOU CAN HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
57 EROLES EROLES, EUGENI NAVARRO EROLES
TREMPRUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
58 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
59 EZQUERRA BARBARA, GERARD
AGRUP BOMBERS TGN HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
60 FABRE HEREDIA, XAVIER
DIEDRE HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
61 FABREGAS ORTIZ, MARIO
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
62 FELIP RODON, FRANCESC
AEC REUS HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
63 FERNáNDEZ AGUILAR, MAGIN
BESTIA PARDA HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
64 FIGUERAS VICENTE, IGNACIO
GRUPO 7:45 HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
65 FIGUEROLA CURTO, TONI
INDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 58K VETERà
66 FIGULS GóMEZ, JORDI
CAP HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
67 FRANCH ALIMBAU, NARCíS
TRCABRAFEIXET HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
68 FREDERIC ., BOUCHET
TEAM TRAIL 17 HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
69 FUENTES ARAGONéS, JOSé LUIS
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ROCA NEGRA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
70 GALAN JIMENEZ, JAVI
THE BLACK PEARL HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
71 GALINDO RIOL, MARIO
RUNNING TRAIL ALCAñIZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
72 GALLEGO, EVA MARIA
TROPSPORT HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
73 GARCIA CORCOLES, JUANJO
MONIATORUNNINGTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
74 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
75 GARCIA RECONDO, CARLOS
ERLAITZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
76 GARCíA GAVILáN, JESúS FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
77 GARCíA MARTíNEZ, SIDHARTA
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
78 GARGALLO GARGALLO, VALENTíN
AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
79 GARRELL MOLONS, MARC
ARENYS MUNT HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
80 GARRIGA MORENO, RAIMON
FASTRIATLON HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
81 GASCON CASARES, JOAQUIM
AQUí HAY TRAIL TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
82 GELLIDA ALBIOL, JESUS
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
83 GIL GARCíA, JESUS
ULB SPORTS KMS HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
84 GIL PELLUCH, DAVID
A TO TRAPO HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
85 GONZALEZ RUIZ, JAVIER
THE FIVE TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
86 GRAU GUARDIA, PACO
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
87 GUERRERO BADENAS, DANI
CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
88 GóMEZ GARCIA, XAVIER
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA CAMPDEVàNOL HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
89 GóMEZ RECASENS, ARNAU
CN TARRACO HALF TRAIL 58KMS SUB23
90 HARO MARTI, EDUARDO
GRUPO 7:45 HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
91 HARRISON HARRISON, DAVID
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
92 HEREDIA CARREñO, RAMON
TRAIL BOGARRA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
93 HIDALGO MORóN, CARLES
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
94 HORCAS RODRíGUEZ, ISIDRO
PARTISANOS TRAIL/PéTROLA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
95 IBáñEZ LARREY, ÁNGEL
EKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
96 JANINI GONZáLEZ, AGUSTí
ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
97 JARCA -, ELENS CORINA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ROCA NEGRA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
98 JIMéNEZ ALCAIDE, OSCAR
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL VETERà
99 JORQUERA MESTRES, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
100 JULIà GóMEZ, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
101 JUST TURON, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
102 JUSTÍCIA SALGADO, JORDI
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
103 LANGEL -, KAI
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
104 LEAL IRASTORZA, GORKA
S.D. ERLAITZ M.E. HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
105 LERMOS EXPóSITO, ANDRéS
BESTIA PARDA HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
106 LEZCANO HORNO, ANDRES
226 LD HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
107 LLEDó WOLKOWICZ, MARIA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
108 LOPEZ RIERA, AGUSTIN
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
109 LOPEZ SANCHO, ALFONSO
ORINOCO LA CORDADA ALCAñIZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
110 LORENZO GALLOFRé, ALEX
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
111 LóPEZ BAREA, ANTONIO JOSé
LIBRE HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
112 LóPEZ POLO, JORDI
ALTHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
113 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, DANIEL
RUNNERS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
114 MACIAS LABRADOR, OLIVER
ULTRA LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
115 MANZANARES PELAZ, BENITO
C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
116 MARAñA SIRAñA, GONZALO
C.A .FRAGA BAJO- CINCA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
117 MARCH FONOLL, JORDI
C.E.PEDALA.CAT HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
118 MARQUET MARQUET, CHRISTOPHE JEAN LOUIS
DUC DE FOIX HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
119 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
120 MARTIN RAMIREZ, CARLES
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
121 MARTINEZ FERRER, MANEL
ATE (ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE) HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
122 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, TONI
-- HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
123 MAS PICANYOL, ELISA
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
124 MAS VIDAL, FRANCESC D’ASSIS
CASAB HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
125 MATEU RIBES, JOSEP
ATE (ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE) HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
126 MATEU TENA, ELIAS
TEAM OP HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
127 MAYOLA COMADIRA, JOSEP
PONT DE SUERT HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
128 MERCHANTE PAMPLIEGA, LUIS
IMDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
129 MESEGUER SERRET, DANI
ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
130 MOLINA VIDAL, PABLO
C.D. RUNIAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
131 MOUNTJOY MOUNTJOY, FLEUR
N/A HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
132 NAVARRO IBAÑEZ, OSCAR
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
133 NAVARRO MASIP, MATEU
BTTORRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
134 NEBOT TROYANO NEBOT TROYANO, GUILLERMO
TROJAN RUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
135 NOGALES ALTES, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
136 NOGUÉS RIPOLL, DAVID
PATXANGUEROS D’ALFORJA HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
137 NOVA FERRáNDIZ, DANIEL
JO CORRO PER HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
138 OLIVARES SERRANO, ANNA
ASHI TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
139 OLLE BERNADES, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
140 ORGA MARCOS, ADRIà
CLUB TRIATLó SALOU HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
141 ORTIZ VALCARCEL, LUICHI
EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUERA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
142 PACHECO GABALDóN, RICARD
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
143 PALAU ABELLó, MARCEL
- HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
144 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER PLUS
145 PARETAS FERRER, JORDI
C.D.DEPORUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
146 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANGEL
A TO TRAPO HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
147 PASCUAL CABEZA, ROBERT
AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
148 PERPIñA MEDIEL, TOMAS
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
149 PEñALVER DE AQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRAIL VILLAR HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
150 PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CE MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
151 POTET POTET, EMMANUEL
SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANçON ATHLéTISME HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
152 PRADAS AVALOS, JOSE ANTONIO
STUPENDUS HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
153 PRADES ÀLVAREZ, ERNEST
MATARRAñA TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
154 PRATS FERRE, IGNASI M.
ARITJOL HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
155 PRATS FERRé, GERARD
ARITJOL HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
156 PUIG CID, MARIA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
157 PUJOL FERRER, JERONI
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
158 RAMIREZ LARA, OSCAR
AAA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
159 REIXACH CRUZ, LLORENÇ
RUGBY CLUB SITGES HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
160 RIUS ROMAN, LLUIS
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
161 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
AIZKORRI M.K. HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
162 RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL, XAVIER
CLUB ESCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
163 RODRíGUEZ PAYá PAYá, ENRI
ATOTRAPO HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
164 ROMEO ALGUE, MANEL
RUNNERS NO LIMITS HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
165 RUFI CASTELL, MARIA
ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
166 SABATé MASIP, ADRIà
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
167 SALA ALONSO, SERGIO
ANABOLIC WINDOW HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
168 SALA CASAS, PERE
LAND HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
169 SALVANY BONET, FRANCESC
ACR BOMBERS DE TARRAGONA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
170 SALVANY GARCÍA, MARTí
AE PALLARS HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
171 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
TROPS SPORT TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
172 SANCHEZ MARTOS, GREGORI
AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
173 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
174 SANTAMARIA BARRIGON, SANTIAGO
C.D EIBAR HALF TRAIL MASTER
175 SEDó SEDó, IGNASI PIERA SEDó
BTTORRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
176 SELLAS ROSELL, RAMON
SA MILANA - ALARó HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER PLUS
177 SERRANDO VARGAS, FERNANDO
ASS.ESP.EKKE LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
178 SOLA CORDOBA, MOI
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
179 SOLIS CARRILLO, SAMUEL
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
180 SUMOY SALORT, JOSEP MA.
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
181 SÁNCHEZ VIÑES, ÓSCAR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
182 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, GABRIEL
PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
183 TIRADO FERNáNDEZ, PACO
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
184 TODA CALLAU, MARC
C.E. L’ARENY HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
185 TOMáS ÚBEDA, ARISTARCO
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
186 TORNERO SOTOCA, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
187 TORRES NAVARRO, MIGUEL
MONIATORUNNINGTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
188 URKIZU MENDIOLA, JONE
KULUMSPORT HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
189 VALIENTE, HECTOR
CLUB TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
190 VALèNCIA NEBOT, ENRIC
BADOC HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
191 VEGA SANJUAN, ANGEL
ULTRA LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
192 VELLVE MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT CELONI HALF TRAIL SENIOR
193 VERA ALEMANY, SUSANA
AAA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
194 VERA KAY, ELENA
SA MILANA - ALARó HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
195 VERDAGUER FONT, JOAN MANEL
VILARUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
196 VERGES GASSO, SERGI
UE VIC HALF TRAIL 58KM VETERà
197 VILES ALAñA, YANNICK
UECANOIA HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
198 VILLENA GARCIA, CARLOS
GO VEGAN HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
199 VINCENT AUDEBERT, GUILLAUME
INDEPENDENTE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
200 VIRGILI GALINDO, GERARD
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
201 VIVES FONT, ROGER
CF LA GRANADA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
202 VIÑAS CASTILLO, JAVIER
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KM SENIOR
203 VíCTOR CASTAN, AGUSTI
KM 0 PONENT + CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KM MASTER
204 YLLARRAMENDI LóPEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR