2020 UT de la Serra de Montsant

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 AGUILAR MIR, RAUL
ALCORISA FONDISTAS ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
2 ALEXANDER SOUTHGATE, CARL
N/A ULTRA TRAIL 108KM SOLO VETERà
3 ALONSO MUÑOZ, CARLOS
TIM LONG TRAIL 83KMS SENIOR
4 ARBó MARBá, JAVIER
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
5 AUñON GARRIDO, PEDRO
ASHI TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
6 AVELLANEDA GONZALEZ, ALICIA
CE SANTS TROPICAL HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
7 AVERBUCH AVERBUCH, GAEL
TEAM TRAIL 17 LONG TRAIL 83KMS VETERà
8 BARNEDA BIGAS, JOAN
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
9 BAñEZ BAñEZ, JOSEP PARéS BAñEZ
TRAIL MONDAY ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
10 BORRAS FERRE, ALBERT
CLUB TENNIS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
11 BORRÀS SALVADOR, ARNAU
CLUB TENNIS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS SUB23
12 BRULL LLEIXà, M.JOSé
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
13 CANO RIERA, MARTI
CLUB EXC INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER PLUS
14 CARRASCOSA ALTAREJOS, JAVIER
TEAM FLOWERS LONG TRAIL 83KMS VETERà
15 CID RODRIGUEZ, JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ
CAP ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER PLUS
16 CIUDAD RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
CE L’ARENY ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
17 CLIMENT MARTÍ, DAVID
AT CERDANYOLA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
18 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI
ALLIBERAADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 83KMS MASTER
19 COTS SOLE, XAVIER
CLUB EXT. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
20 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES LONG TRAIL 83KMS MASTER
21 FERNáNDEZ AGUILAR, MAGIN
BESTIA PARDA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
22 FREDERIC ., BOUCHET
TEAM TRAIL 17 HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
23 GALINDO RIOL, MARIO
RUNNING TRAIL ALCAñIZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
24 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM LONG TRAIL 83KMS VETERà
25 GARCIA RECONDO, CARLOS
ERLAITZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
26 GARRIGA MORENO, RAIMON
FASTRIATLON ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
27 GELLIDA ALBIOL, JESUS
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
28 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
29 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
30 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
31 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
32 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
33 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
34 GONZALEZ RUIZ, JAVIER
THE FIVE TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
35 GONZáLEZ ARIAS, IñAKI
AMURRIO TRAIL HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
36 GRAU GUARDIA, PACO
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
37 HARRISON HARRISON, DAVID
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
38 HEIDAR INGOLFSSON, RAFN
SKOKKHOPUR HAUKA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
39 JIMéNEZ ALCAIDE, OSCAR
INDEPENDENT LONG TRAIL 83KMS VETERà
40 JOHN JONES, DAVID
N/A ULTRA TRAIL 108KM SOLO VETERà
41 JULIà GóMEZ, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
42 LERMOS EXPóSITO, ANDRéS
BESTIA PARDA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
43 LORENZO GALLOFRé, ALEX
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
44 LóPEZ BAREA, ANTONIO JOSé
LIBRE ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
45 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO LONG TRAIL 83KMS MASTER
46 MARTíNEZ TRUEBA, ALBERTO
4 CAMINOS BTT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
47 MAYOLA COMADIRA, JOSEP
PONT DE SUERT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
48 MORENO RIPOLL, XISCO
CDPS ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
49 NAVARRO IBAÑEZ, OSCAR
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
50 NOLLA ROIG, MALLOL
AE BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
51 NOTARIO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
52 NOVA FERRáNDIZ, DANIEL
JO CORRO PER ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
53 PERALTA ROSELLO, JOSE MANUEL
ALCORISA FONDISTAS ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
54 POTET POTET, EMMANUEL
SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANçON ATHLéTISME ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
55 PULIDO PULIDO, VICENç PULIDO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
56 RIUS ROMAN, LLUIS
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
57 SALA CASAS, PERE
LAND ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
58 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
TROPS SPORT TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
59 SERRANDO VARGAS, FERNANDO
ASS.ESP.EKKE LLEIDA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
60 SICART SICART, ALAN FORTUNY SICART
TECNIRUNNER HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
61 TIRADO FERNáNDEZ, PACO
MADTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
62 TODA CALLAU, MARC
C.E. L’ARENY HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
63 VELLVE MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT CELONI LONG TRAIL 83KMS SENIOR
64 VERGES GASSO, SERGI
UE VIC ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
65 VIDAL VIDIELLA, ALBERT
GANXET TREK LONG TRAIL 83KMS SUB23
66 VIRGILI GALINDO, GERARD
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR