2020 UT de la Serra de Montsant

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 AGUILAR MIR, RAUL
ALCORISA FONDISTAS ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
2 ALANYÀ TARRAGÓ, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
3 ALANYÀ TARRAGÓ, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
4 ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
5 ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO
CE MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
6 ALEXANDER SOUTHGATE, CARL
N/A ULTRA TRAIL 108KM SOLO VETERà
7 ALONSO MUÑOZ, CARLOS
TIM LONG TRAIL 83KMS SENIOR
8 ALVEZ MAYNA, MARCOS GELSON
NO TENGO CLUB ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
9 ANDRÉS RAMON, JORDI
AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
10 APARICIO MANZANARES APARICIO MANZANARES, LUIS APARICIO MANZANARES
TEAMLAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
11 ARANETA COMPADRE, LANDER
ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
12 ARBó MARBá, JAVIER
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
13 ASPIAZU ITUARTE, OINATZ
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
14 AVELLANEDA GONZALEZ, ALICIA
CE SANTS TROPICAL HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
15 AVERBUCH AVERBUCH, GAEL
TEAM TRAIL 17 HALF TRAIL VETERà
16 BARNEDA BIGAS, JOAN
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
17 BAñEZ BAñEZ, JOSEP PARéS BAñEZ
TRAIL MONDAY ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
18 BORRAS FERRE, ALBERT
CLUB TENNIS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
19 BORRÀS SALVADOR, ARNAU
CLUB TENNIS SABADELL HALF TRAIL 58KMS SUB23
20 BOSCH MORERA, MARC
ULTRA CAMINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
21 BOSCH MORERA, MARC
ULTRA CAMINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
22 BRULL LLEIXà, M.JOSé
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
23 BRUT TORRES BRUT TORRES, ERIC BRUT TORRES
ASS. EXC. LA PICOSSA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
24 CANO RIERA, MARTI
CLUB EXC INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER PLUS
25 CARRASCO PASTOR, JUAN
NINGUNO ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
26 CARRASCOSA ALTAREJOS, JAVIER
TEAM FLOWERS HALF TRAIL VETERà
27 CIUDAD RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
CE L’ARENY ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
28 CLIMENT MARTÍ, DAVID
AT CERDANYOLA HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
29 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI
ALLIBERAADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 108KMS MASTER
30 CORRAL MARTíNEZ, JOSEP
JOAN VENTURA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
31 COTS SOLE, XAVIER
CLUB EXT. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
32 DANIEL FUENTES, XAVIER
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
33 DE GROOT FIBLA, DAVID
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
34 DIDIER SERGE, FANTINEL
COURIR à MONTECH HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
35 DIOS MEDA, ADRIA
COMO DIOS RUNNERS HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
36 DOMINGO MASDEU, ALICIA
C.E. ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
37 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES LONG TRAIL 83KMS MASTER
38 FABRE HEREDIA, XAVIER
DIEDRE ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
39 FABREGAS ORTIZ, MARIO
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
40 FERNáNDEZ AGUILAR, MAGIN
BESTIA PARDA HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
41 FREDERIC ., BOUCHET
TEAM TRAIL 17 HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
42 GALINDO RIOL, MARIO
RUNNING TRAIL ALCAñIZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
43 GARCIA CORCOLES, JUANJO
MONIATORUNNINGTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
44 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
45 GARCIA RECONDO, CARLOS
ERLAITZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
46 GARCíA GAVILáN, JESúS FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 108KMS SENIOR
47 GARRELL MOLONS, MARC
ARENYS MUNT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
48 GARRIGA MORENO, RAIMON
FASTRIATLON ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
49 GASCON CASARES, JOAQUIM
AQUí HAY TRAIL TEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
50 GELLIDA ALBIOL, JESUS
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
51 GIL PELLUCH, DAVID
A TO TRAPO HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
52 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SUB23
53 GONZALEZ CALERO, IOSU
ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
54 GONZALEZ RUIZ, JAVIER
THE FIVE TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
55 GONZáLEZ ARIAS, IñAKI
AMURRIO TRAIL HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
56 GRAU GUARDIA, PACO
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
57 GóMEZ GARCIA, XAVIER
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA CAMPDEVàNOL ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
58 HARRISON HARRISON, DAVID
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
59 HIDALGO ROMEU, ENRIC
NO HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
60 JANINI GONZáLEZ, AGUSTí
ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
61 JIMéNEZ ALCAIDE, OSCAR
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL VETERà
62 JOHN JONES, DAVID
N/A ULTRA TRAIL 108KM SOLO VETERà
63 JULIà GóMEZ, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
64 JUSTÍCIA SALGADO, JORDI
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
65 LANGEL -, KAI
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
66 LERMOS EXPóSITO, ANDRéS
BESTIA PARDA HALF TRAIL 58KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
67 LEZCANO HORNO, ANDRES
226 LD HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER PLUS
68 LLEDó WOLKOWICZ, MARIA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
69 LOPEZ PUIG, MIQUEL ANGEL
C.E. MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
70 LOPEZ RIERA, AGUSTIN
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
71 LOPEZ SANCHO, ALFONSO
ORINOCO LA CORDADA ALCAñIZ HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
72 LORENZO GALLOFRé, ALEX
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
73 LORIENTE VALERO, CARLOS
HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
74 LóPEZ BAREA, ANTONIO JOSé
LIBRE ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
75 MARCH FONOLL, JORDI
C.E.PEDALA.CAT HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
76 MARRUECOS MESTRE, MARC
CE TRAIL TARRACO ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
77 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO ULTRA TRAIL 108KMS MASTER
78 MARTIN RAMIREZ, CARLES
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
79 MARTINEZ FERRER, MANEL
ATE (ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE) HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
80 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, TONI
-- ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
81 MARTíNEZ TRUEBA, ALBERTO
4 CAMINOS BTT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
82 MAS VIDAL, FRANCESC D’ASSIS
CASAB HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
83 MATEU RIBES, JOSEP
ATE (ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE) HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
84 MATEU TENA, ELIAS
TEAM OP ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
85 MAYOLA COMADIRA, JOSEP
PONT DE SUERT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
86 MESEGUER SERRET, DANI
ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
87 MONRAS MONRAS, JOAN MONRAS
CAP ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
88 MORENO RIPOLL, XISCO
CDPS ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
89 NAVARRO IBAÑEZ, OSCAR
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
90 NOGUÉS RIPOLL, DAVID
PATXANGUEROS D’ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
91 NOTARIO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
92 NOVA FERRáNDIZ, DANIEL
JO CORRO PER ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
93 OLLE BERNADES, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
94 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER PLUS
95 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANGEL
A TO TRAPO HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
96 PEDROCHE SANCHEZ, GONZALO
NO ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
97 PERALTA ROSELLO, JOSE MANUEL
ALCORISA FONDISTAS ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
98 PEñALVER DE AQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRAIL VILLAR ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
99 PICARD PICARD, MARC ANTOINE
NO HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
100 PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CE MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
101 POTET POTET, EMMANUEL
SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANçON ATHLéTISME ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
102 PUIG CID, MARIA
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
103 PULIDO PULIDO, VICENç PULIDO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
104 RIUS ROMAN, LLUIS
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
105 RODRíGUEZ PAYá PAYá, ENRI
ATOTRAPO HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
106 ROURA GUBAU, JOAN
MATXACUCA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
107 RUFI CASTELL, MARIA
ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
108 SABATé MASIP, ADRIà
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
109 SALA CASAS, PERE
LAND ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
110 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
TROPS SPORT TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
111 SANTAMARIA BARRIGON, SANTIAGO
C.D EIBAR HALF TRAIL MASTER
112 SERRANDO VARGAS, FERNANDO
ASS.ESP.EKKE LLEIDA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
113 SICART SICART, ALAN FORTUNY SICART
TECNIRUNNER HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
114 SOLA CORDOBA, MOI
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
115 TIRADO FERNáNDEZ, PACO
MADTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
116 TODA CALLAU, MARC
C.E. L’ARENY HALF TRAIL 58KMS VETERà
117 TORRES NAVARRO, MIGUEL
MONIATORUNNINGTEAM HALF TRAIL 58KMS MASTER
118 TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
PESCATUBAU ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
119 VEGA SANJUAN, ANGEL
ULTRA LLEIDA HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
120 VELLVE MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT CELONI HALF TRAIL SENIOR
121 VERGES GASSO, SERGI
UE VIC ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
122 VILES ALAñA, YANNICK
UECANOIA ULTRA TRAIL 108KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
123 VINCENT AUDEBERT, GUILLAUME
INDEPENDENTE HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR
124 VIRGILI GALINDO, GERARD
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 58KMS SENIOR