2020 TRAILS Serra de Montsant

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ABEILLE, ATTILIO
UC SANGIULIANESE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
2 ABELLO BORRAS, MONTSERRAT
BEACHTRAINING TRAIL 10K VETERà
3 ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP
SOCIETAT ATLèTICA CORBERA TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
4 AGUILAR RIOS, EMMA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K SENIOR
5 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26K VETERà
6 AIT OUARAB, AMAR
MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26K VETERà
7 ALBA VAZQUEZ, ESTHER
ATE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
8 ALBESA GÓMEZ, SERGIO
MATARRAÑA TEAM TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
9 ALCALA PIQUE, GORETTI
NO TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
10 ALDRIGHETTI ALDRIGHETTI, PAOLO
UC SANGIULIANESE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
11 ARNALDO MAROTO, FERRAN
T3T TEAM TRAIL 26K VETERà
12 ARNAU BAS, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
13 ARTIGAS ROIG, MARC
MADTEAM TRAIL 26K VETERà
14 AUDINA AUDINA, DANIEL TERáN AUDINA
MONTAñA EXEA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
15 BADIA HERNáNDEZ, DAVID
CAF TRAIL 26K SENIOR
16 BAJONA CASES, JOSEP
CC ARBECA TRAIL 26K MASTER
17 BALLESTEROS ROSA, CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA
CORNELLà ATLèTIC TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
18 BALLESTIN VICENTE, EDUARDO
CDM DAROCA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
19 BARBERA BOSCH, SANDRA
AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA TRAIL 26K VETERà
20 BARENNES BARENNES, HUGO BARENNES
NONE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
21 BARES ASENSIO, MANUEL
ANGILAGA TRAIL TRAIL 26K SENIOR
22 BARTOLí BARTOLí, JESúS CAMACHO BARTOLí
CE TRAIL TARRACO TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
23 BATALLA JUBANY, JOSEP MARIA
ATMOSFERA TRAIL TRAIL 26K MASTER PLUS
24 BELLIDO MORATO, CARLOS
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
25 BELLIDO MORATO, SERGIO
SIN CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
26 BERNABEU AUSTRICH, ELISABET BERNABEU AUSTRICH
0 TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
27 BESORA ESTIVILL, LAIA
AGRUPACIó EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
28 BLáNQUEZ LóPEZ, SERGIO
MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 24K VETERà
29 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 26K SENIOR
30 BORREDÀ BESORA, ALBERT
NECTINA TRAIL MINICAR PONS - DIAR START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (CON CAMISETA) VETERà
31 BOSCH ESPINAL, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
32 BOSSIO -, EMANUEL
- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
33 BOSSIO -, MATIAS
- TRAIL 10K SENIOR
34 BOU PIAZUELO, ESTEVE
CLUB ATZAVARA ATHLETICS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
35 BOVé SANS, MIQUEL ANGEL
ARITJOL TRAIL 26K MASTER
36 BRENES SOLSONA, GILBERT
GTC TRAIL 26K VETERà
37 BRU BUDESCA, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
38 BRUNET SOLE, JOSEP
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
39 BUJ JOVER, JOSé LUIS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K MASTER
40 BUTí, NATàLIA
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES TRAIL 26K SENIOR
41 C. C., JORGE
BESTIAS X19.50 TRAIL 26K SENIOR
42 CABALLé FABRA, GEMMA
L’AMPOLLA RUNNERS TRAIL 24K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
43 CABALLé FABRA, RAQUEL
L’AMPOLLA RUNNERS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
44 CABAñAS CABAñAS, JOSé MANUEL CAMACHO CABAñAS
BUSHIDO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
45 CAELLES SEVIL, ARACELI
BEACHTRAINING TRAIL 10K VETERà
46 CAMACHO CALERO, DANIEL
SENSE CLUB START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) SENIOR
47 CAMPO SANCHEZ, ESTHER
BESTIAS X19.50 TRAIL 26K MASTER
48 CANELA CAPDEVILA, MARTA
OLIMPIC REUS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
49 CANELA CARDONER, JAUME
OLIMPIC REUS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER PLUS
50 CANELA CARDONER, JOAN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
51 CANELA PàMIES, JúLIA
OPALTEAM TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
52 CANO FERNáNDEZ, LLUíS
OPALTEAM TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
53 CANO FERRÉ, NAIARA
SENSE CLUB START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) SENIOR
54 CAPDEVILA RADUÀ, MERITXELL
NP TRAIL 26K SENIOR
55 CARRASCO SANZ, JUAN
SIN CLUB TRAIL 10K VETERà
56 CASASNOVAS CASASNOVAS, CLARA CASASNOVAS
LIBRE TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
57 CASAñAS OJEDA, ELISABETH
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
58 CASTELLVÍ ROFES, FRANCESC
DUESAIGÜES TRAIL 26K SENIOR
59 CASTRO DA SILVA, ISAQUE
CLUB RIUDOMS TRAIL TRAIL 26K SENIOR
60 CATALà VERNET, PERE
CAP TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
61 CAÑAS GONZALEZ, ALBERT
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
62 CELMA MAñá, ESTEBAN
MATARRAñA TEAM TRAIL 26K SENIOR
63 CERVANTES CERVANTES, MARC MIER CERVANTES
TRI+9 TRAIL 26K SENIOR
64 COBACHO GARCIA, JOSE
NATURAL DFN TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
65 CONESA CABESTANY, MARC
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS TRAIL 24K SENIOR
66 CONESA SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN
MATINERS TEAM TRAIL 26K SENIOR
67 CORTIADA COLL, JORDI
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26K VETERà
68 CREUS BARQUET, JORDI
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA TRAIL 24K VETERà
69 CRUZ GONZALEZ, JUANMA
CLAROR CAN CARALLEU TRAIL 10K SENIOR
70 CULIÁÑEZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
71 DALMAU OLIVé, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
72 DALMAU OLIVé, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
73 DE HARO CAÑADA, JORDI
DUESAIGÜES TRAIL 26K SENIOR
74 DE LA FUENTE TENOR, RAUL
COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU TRAIL 26K SENIOR
75 DEGRACIA PORTELLA, XAVIER
CAP TRAIL 26K MASTER
76 DEL PINO DEL PINO, PAU BESTRATéN DEL PINO
LLIURE TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
77 DEL POZO ROMERO, DAVID
COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU TRAIL 26K SENIOR
78 DEL TORO EMPERADOR, JORDI
PARKING TEAM TRAIL 26K VETERà
79 DELGADO GUILLEN, JOSé ÁNGEL
BESTIAS / BIOFRUTAL TRAIL 26K SENIOR
80 DIEZ SIERRA, KEVIN
SIN CLUB TRAIL 26K JUNIOR
81 DJELOUDI DJELOUDI, AMMAR
VILA SECA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
82 DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVI
TEIXIDO OPTIQUES TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
83 DOMèNECH CID, XAVI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
84 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
85 EL MAGICO PRIETO, SANTI
LOS VIKINGOS GALLEGOS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
86 ESCAURIAZA FRANCO, AITOR
CLUB EXCTA. ARTÍTJOL TRAIL 26K VETERà
87 ESTRADA MEDINA, JAUME
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
88 FABREGAS ORTIZ, MERITXELL
CAP TRAIL 26K VETERà
89 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
90 FARRAN JULIà, ANGEL
A.A. XAFATOLLS TRAIL 26K VETERà
91 FERNáNDEZ MARSAL, DAVID
INDEPE TRAIL 26K VETERà
92 FERRANDIZ SANROMA, HUGO
TRIATLó CENTURIó TARRACO TRAIL 26K VETERà
93 FERRE CAñELLAS, ORIOL
FERRINO IBERIA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
94 FERRé HUGUET, JOSEP
C.EXCT.PRIORAT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
95 FERRúS PIQUET, CARLES
CLUB EXCURIONISTA MAD TEAM TRAIL 26K MASTER
96 FILGUEIRAS BRUNEL, ALEIX
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
97 FILGUEIRAS BRUNEL, CRISTINA
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
98 FONT TARRECH, CARLOS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
99 FORT SABAT, ADRIà
CAP TRAIL 26K SENIOR
100 FORTUNYO LLEBERIA, PAU
BTTORRE TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
101 FRANCH TRILLA, JORDI
TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
102 FUMADO CASANOVA, JUANJOSE
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER PLUS
103 FUSTER FUSTER, RAMON ERNESTO
CE.EX.SORDS TRAIL 26K VETERà
104 GABARRÓ LACASA, ISMAEL
CC ARBECA TRAIL 26K VETERà
105 GABARRó GABARRó, GEORGINA GABARRó
CLUB EXCTA. UEC ANOIA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
106 GABRIEL MARTINEZ, LAURA
CLUB TRIATLóN SERRADELLS TRAIL 26K MASTER
107 GALARZA NAVARRO, AINARA
TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
108 GALLEGO VELASCO, CARLOS
C.E TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
109 GAMEZ LOZANO, JORDI
EGARA MOSSENAIRES TRAIL 26K VETERà
110 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL TRAIL 26K SENIOR
111 GARCIAPONS GARCIAPONS, CARLOS GARCIAPONS
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL TRAIL 26K VETERà
112 GARCíA ARGENTó, VICENT
VEGGIE TEAM TRAIL 26K VETERà
113 GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI
ASS.ESP.ULLASTRELL - PANTAURELLS TRAIL 26K MASTER
114 GASCó VILAR, ALEXANDRE
LEONES TRAIL 26K VETERà
115 GATELL MARTIN, JOSEP MARIA
. TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
116 GESALI JOVE, JAVIER
SENSE TRAIL 26K VETERà
117 GIBERT SOLÉ, ORIOL
CEM BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
118 GIL GANDIA, VICTOR
CLUB ATLETISME ASCO TRAIL 26K SENIOR
119 GINÉ MARCH, JORDI
A.E. BARBERA DE LA CONCA TRAIL 26K VETERà
120 GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN
LA SELVA DEL CAMP TRAIL 26K MASTER
121 GONZALEZ DEL OLMO, ROSA
226 LONG DISTANCE TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
122 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, PAQUI
CAP TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
123 GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVáN
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26K JUNIOR
124 GROSPERRIN EMMANUEL, CHARLES
REBUILD UNITE NURTURE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
125 GUIJO MORAGA, ELENA
CLUB ATLETISME VILASECA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
126 GUIRRO JARDI, NEUS
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
127 GUZMAN SASTRE, JOSE ANTONIO
CAP TRAIL 24K VETERà
128 GÓMEZ BECERRA, ADRIÀ
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
129 GÓMEZ RECASENS, ARIADNA
- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
130 GüELL I TORNER, TITUS
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
131 HENSELER, BRITTA
GAS X SATANAS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
132 HERNáNDEZ TORRES, FRANCESC
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER TRAIL 10K SENIOR
133 HUDELSON --, ALICIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K SENIOR
134 IBARS IBARS, SERGIO COLL IBARS
CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
135 IBáñEZ MARTIN, ELOI
TARRAGONA FONDISTES TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
136 ITURRIA MARCH, DAVID
XIXO POWER TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
137 IZQUIERDO ALISEDA, TATIANA
SILVER BIKES TREK 10K SENIOR
138 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
CEP- ESPORTIU PENEDES TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
139 JEAN-MICHEL JOSEPH, SAN MARTIN
CAP TRAIL 26K SENIOR
140 JEROME -, VEUTHEY
LEMAN TRAIL TRAIL 26K SENIOR
141 JIMENEZ GARCIA, ANTONI
CAOLESA TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
142 JIMéNEZ ARRANZ, ÓSCAR
MADTEAM TRAIL 26K SENIOR
143 JIMéNEZ HERRERA, SUSAN
AE BLANCAFORT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
144 JORNET SANCHEZ, JORDI
C. E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
145 JOVEN FELIU, JONATHAN JOVEN FELIU
A.C. CALOR TRAIL 10K SENIOR
146 JULVE LARA, JOSEP M
AAEET BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 26K JUNIOR
147 KRONQVIST TROLLERYD, CHRISTINE
HELIX TRAIL 26K VETERà
148 LAGE GONZALEZ, ISA
N TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
149 LARROYA PAIXà, FERRAN
C.E.L’ARENY TRAIL 26K SENIOR
150 LEDUC LEDUC, TANGUY
NO CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
151 LLAVERIAS RAMOS, MONTSE
CE ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 24K SENIOR
152 LLEBARIA FORTUNY, MARC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
153 LLEIXà QUIROGA, PAU
AECOTA 705 TRAIL 26K SENIOR
154 LLEVADOT LLOBERA, JOSEP
ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA VINAIXA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
155 LLOP BIELSA, MIRIAM
RUNNING TRAIL ALCAñIZ TRAIL 26K VETERà
156 LLORET RIGAT, ARNAU
SENSE TRAIL 26K JUNIOR
157 LOPEZ ALSINA, JORDI
TRAIL 26K SENIOR
158 LOPEZ DOMENECH, IVAN
FAMILIA FLANAGAN TRAIL 26K SENIOR
159 LOPEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 24K SENIOR
160 LORIENTE VALERO, CARLOS
EVASION BLUELINE TRAIL 26K VETERà
161 LOSA LÓPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
162 LUCIA OLIVERAS, JORDI
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA TRAIL 24K MASTER
163 LUENGO LEYVA, ALBERT
CC ARBECA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
164 LUQUE DAUDé, ARIADNA
ATE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
165 LóPEZ CASTRO, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
166 MACIAN MORRO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26K VETERà
167 MANAVELLA PIERMATEI, MARíA EUGENIA
PERAFORT BIKE TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
168 MANS FIBLA, VICENS
LA SIURANELLA TRAIL 26K MASTER PLUS
169 MANSILLA PEREZ, JOSE
NO TRAIL 26K SENIOR
170 MARIN OTERO, JUDITH
PRORUNNERS BCN TRAIL 26K SENIOR
171 MARQUEZ SANTIAGO, MATEO
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
172 MARQUEZ SANTIAGO, VALERIA
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
173 MARRUECOS MESTRE, MARC
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26K SENIOR
174 MARSINYACH CASAFONT, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CARDONA TRAIL 26K MASTER
175 MARTIN 2, DANIEL
SITGES STRIDERS TRAIL 10K (18TH OCTUBER) VETERà
176 MARTIN-ALBO FERRERA MARTIN-ALBO FERRERA, ALEJANDRO MARTIN-ALBO FERRERA
ARITJOL TRAIL 26K MASTER
177 MARTINEZ GöRBIG, GERARD
C.N.GARRAF TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
178 MARTORELL PINO, CRISTIAN
ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
179 MARTÍ PERELLÓ, SALVADOR
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
180 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.E.ALSSALA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
181 MARTíNEZ JARDí, SANDRA
--- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
182 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, CARLOS
DSNIVELL AKUMULAT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
183 MARTíNEZ PERONA, CANDIDO
ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER PLUS
184 MASCARó TORRAS, SALVI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K SENIOR
185 MASDEU ARAGONéS, JORDI
- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
186 MASSÓ RABASCALL, ROGER
DUESAIGÜES TRAIL 10K SENIOR
187 MEDRANO TORRES, NúRIA
CAP TRAIL 26K VETERà
188 MELERO HERNANDEZ, HOMBRE
TRAIL REQUENA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
189 MERAYO CIVIS, MIQUEL
JABALIS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
190 MESTRE MAS, JULIA
ATE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
191 MILAN GONZALEZ, JAVIER
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
192 MILLET ANDREO, LAURA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
193 MILLáN PéREZ, JOAN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K JUNIOR
194 MIQUEL CRUZ, ELISA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
195 MIRO ANDREU, ANTONI
ARITJOL TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
196 MISLATA RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
197 MOGAS XARTó, JORDI
LA MúNIA TRAIL 26K VETERà
198 MOIX MASALLES, LLUíS
CE.ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 24K VETERà
199 MOLDóN MOLDóN, RAQUEL MOLDóN
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
200 MOLINA ROIG, ELGA
CTT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SIN CAMISETA) (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
201 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26K VETERà
202 MONCUSI AGUSTI, MIGUEL ANGEL
COTA 705 TRAIL 26K VETERà
203 MONTORO FRANQUET, ANTONI
DRACS RUNNERS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
204 MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP MA
CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA TRAIL 26K MASTER
205 MOR BONET, CARLES
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
206 MORAL CAÑAS, JUAN
-- TRAIL 26K MASTER PLUS
207 MORELL SOLER, DAVID
BIKE RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA TRAIL 24K SENIOR
208 MORENO CASTILLO, MIRIAM
L TRAIL 26K VETERà
209 MORENO PRATS, MARTI
SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
210 MORO PARREñO, NéSTOR
- TRAIL 26K SENIOR
211 MURILLO FUENTES, CARLOS
AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT TRAIL 26K VETERà
212 NAVARRO ALFONSO, JUDITH
RUNROCKERS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
213 NAVARRO CAVALLÉ, OLGA
C.E.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER TRAIL 26K SENIOR
214 NAVARRO NAVARRO, ALBERT NAVARRO
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 26K SENIOR
215 OCAñA CABANES, MONICA
CEU SUDACTIU TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
216 OF LUCCHESI, JANINE LUCCHESI
ALPINO BARCELONA TRAIL 24K VETERà
217 OLIVA TORTAJADA, DAVID
RARUNNING - UEXVIC TRAIL 26K SENIOR
218 OLIVEIRA SERRANO, SILVIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
219 OLLé FERRé, JOAN
ATH. TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
220 OPREA OPREA, CONSTANTIN
LEONES TRAIL 26K VETERà
221 OUCHENIR OUCHENIR, EVE
NO TRAIL 26K VETERà
222 PAGèS VIDAL, DAVID
VINYOLS RUNNING TRAIL 10K SENIOR
223 PALACIOS MAYENCO, DANIEL
CóRRER A GELIDA TRAIL 26K VETERà
224 PALAU MIR, DIANA
SENSE CLUB START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (AMB SAMARRETA) SENIOR
225 PARDINA GARZO, DANIEL
CAP TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
226 PARDINA LESEDUARTE, JORDI
CERDANYA PIRINEU TRAIL 26K VETERà
227 PARIS RUIZ, ISMAEL
SENSE TRAIL 26K VETERà
228 PASCUAL SERRANO, AIDA
DUESAIGÜES TRAIL 10K SENIOR
229 PASTOR OLIVERES, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLIGUí TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
230 PAUL SANTAULARIA, SAVINA
NO TRAIL 26K SENIOR
231 PELEGRIN SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLES
BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA TRAIL 10K MASTER
232 PELLICER PLASA, ORIOL
INDVRAINS TRAIL 24K SENIOR
233 PERAL DESCARREGA, LLORENç
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
234 PEREZ GRISO, NURIA
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
235 PEREZ ROMERO, ANA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
236 PERPINYà COMPTE, PAT
PATXANGUERA TRAIL 26K VETERà
237 PIERRE SIMON, SPRIET
TRAIL 26K SENIOR
238 PISA TOLOSA, MARCO
NO TRAIL 26K VETERà
239 POBLET ESPOLET, VICTOR
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K VETERà
240 POCURULL DOMèNECH, JOSEP
SóC DE TARRéS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
241 PORRES VALLES, LAIA
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
242 POZO PEREZ, HELENA
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA AVINYO TRAIL 26K VETERà
243 PRADES ÁLVAREZ, NATàLIA
MATARRAñA TEAM TRAIL 26K SENIOR
244 PRESTAMO CHICO, MARIO
INDPENEDENT TRAIL 26K SENIOR
245 PéREZ ORTEGA, JOSé CARLOS
EQUIPO VíCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GC TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
246 PéREZ ROJAS, CHARI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K MASTER
247 PéREZ TRUJILLO, CHRISTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
248 RAICH GARCIA, ÒSCAR
RUNNENGERS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
249 RAMIó MIER, FRANCESC
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
250 RAMON SANTAMARINA, ALBERTO
----- TRAIL 26K VETERà
251 RANERA MERINO MERINO, LUIS MIGUEL
LEONES TRAIL 26K VETERà
252 REVELLES PI, ADRIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
253 RIBES HERNáNDEZ, ANNA
ASSOSIACIó EXCURSIONISTA LA PICOSSA TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
254 RICA ESCRICHE, ADRIA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA UEC ANOIA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
255 RICART BOADA RICART BOADA, SARA RICART BOADA
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 24K SENIOR
256 RIUS ROMAN, LLUIS
INDEPENDENT START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SIN CAMISETA) (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
257 ROCA FUSALBA, BIEL
BOTARELL TRAIL 24K MASTER
258 ROCA LLABERIA, POL
BOTAPEU TRAIL 24K SENIOR
259 ROCA RAMOS, SARA
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
260 ROCAS ALONSO, MARC
ROCKS BROS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
261 ROCAS ALONSO, PAU
ROCKS BROS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
262 ROCHINA PEñALVER, JOSE MANUEL
C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE TRAIL 10K MASTER
263 RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVAN
C.E.PEDALA.CAT TRAIL 10K VETERà
264 RODEZNO ELVIR, DANIEL
ATE TRAIL 26K SENIOR
265 RODICIO HERAS, ROSA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 24K MASTER
266 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JAVIER
EL PRAT EL MEU LLOC AL MON TRAIL 26K SENIOR
267 RODRIGUEZ CUMPLIDO, IVAN
ALCOVER TRAIL 26K VETERà
268 RODRIGUEZ PARISI, MARIA LLUïSA
CAP TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
269 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CORI
TEIXIDO OPTICAS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
270 RODRIGUEZ SENDRA, RAFA RODRIGUEZ SENDRA
ANGILAGA TRAIL TRAIL 26K SENIOR
271 ROIG FERRé, MERITXELL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
272 ROJAS GARRIGA, ALFRED
LLIURE TRAIL 26K VETERà
273 ROM VÁZQUEZ, YOLANDA
BEACHTRAINING CAMBRILS TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
274 ROMANí RODéS, MARCEL
UEC DE GRàCIA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
275 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
276 ROY LATRAS, CARLOS
MONTAñEROS DE ARAGóN TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
277 RUBIRA MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO
ROCKOALMENAR TRAIL 26K VETERà
278 RUBIó RUBIO, IRENE
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
279 RUIZ MANUEL, LORENTE
MATINERS TEAM TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
280 SALADO MUÑOZ, JORDI
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) MASTER
281 SANCHEZ CARRILLO, MELCHOR
AAA TRAIL 26K VETERà
282 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SHEILA
NO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
283 SANS GRAU, DAVID
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
284 SANTISTEBAN RONCERO, TONI
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS TRAIL 10K VETERà
285 SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI, CESAR
C.E. SANLORIA TRAIL 26K VETERà
286 SARDà GUAL, DANIEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K VETERà
287 SARRÀ FORN, ROGER
- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) JUNIOR
288 SATORRA VILALTA, ROBERT
A.A.ELS TRES TOSSALS TRAIL 26K VETERà
289 SCHINDLER CORTADAS, MARCEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K SENIOR
290 SEGARRA CABANES, GEMMA
CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
291 SENTÍS SÁNCHEZ, XAVIER
MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 24K SENIOR
292 SERRA MARTIN, ISRAEL
SERRAYET TRAIL 26K VETERà
293 SERRET FABREGAT, JUDITH
- START FAMILY TRAIL 5K (SENSE SAMARRETA) (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
294 SICART GINé, EDUARD
CAP TRAIL 26K SENIOR
295 SILVA SILVA, FRED
CEO EL MARGALLO TRAIL 26K VETERà
296 SNCHEZ CARRILLO, DOMINGO
AAA TRAIL 26K VETERà
297 SOLA LOPEZ, DAVID
CAP CLUB TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
298 SOLANELLAS PUJOL, JORDI
PATXANGUERUS TRAIL 26K MASTER
299 SOLé VERA, JORDI
ESPORTIU PENEDèS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
300 STUBBE HILLIGSøE, ROLF
JIF-AARHUS TRAIL 26K SENIOR
301 SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA, IVAN
#STARGARDT GO! TRAIL 26K VETERà
302 SUñER CARLES, PAU
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
303 SUñéN PINYOL, EDUARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
304 SáNCHEZ MORA, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26K VETERà
305 TERRÓN VASCO, JUAN MANUEL
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 26K VETERà
306 TORNE BOJ, VICTOR
MATARRANYA TEAM TRAIL 26K SENIOR
307 TORRES GARCíA, RUBéN
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
308 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 26K MASTER
309 TORRES TORRES, FRANKLIN
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
310 TRILLO LUCENA, PEPE
CLUB MONTEPENARRUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 10K MASTER
311 TURRADO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
CLINICA DENTAL TUCES TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà
312 VALENCIA DOMèNECH, ENRIC
- TRAIL 26K SENIOR
313 VALLES SANGENIS, CRISTIAN
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 26K SENIOR
314 VALLS BOSCH, ANNA
ASS. EXCTA. ALTIPLà TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
315 VALLVERDú AGULLED, DAVID
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
316 VARO CASTILLO, CRISTOBAL
LA CANONJA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
317 VAZQUEZ GUERRERO, ARNAU
SILVER BIKES TRAIL 26K SENIOR
318 VEGA MARTíNEZ, LUCIA
NECTINA TRAIL MINICAR PONS-DIAR TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
319 VIAU -, KEVIN
NO TENGO TRAIL 24K SENIOR
320 VIDAL GINE, ARNAU
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
321 VILA GUIMERÀ, QUIM
TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA TRAIL 26K SENIOR
322 VILA ROVIRA, ANNA
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
323 VILANOVA ARDIT, DAVID
- TRAIL 26K SENIOR
324 VILANOVA ARDIT, JOSEP
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 26K SENIOR
325 VILLA NAVAS, 47189825N
MADTEAM TRAIL 26K SENIOR
326 VILà FIGUERAS, POL
ESCOLA D’ATLETISME DE MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP TRAIL 26K SENIOR
327 VIVES BLANC, DAVID
MATARRAÑA TEAM TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
328 VIZCAYA GRAVE, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB 226 LONG DISTANCE TRAIL 10K MASTER
329 VIñAS SENTIS, JOSE ANTONIO
CE. EX. SORDS TRAIL 26K MASTER
330 VÁZQUEZ GÓMEZ, RUBÉN
- TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
331 VáZQUEZ COLLADO, ALEJANDRO
- HALF 58K SENIOR
332 VáZQUEZ PéREZ, JOSé LUIS
BESTIAS X19:50 TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
333 XOCOLATIER STUBBE, TOR
PIGEKLUBBEN TRAIL 26K SENIOR
334 ZAMBRANA ALTARRIBA, SERGIO
BESTIAS X19.50 TRAIL 26K VETERà
335 ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES, LAURA
VINYOLS RUNNING TRAIL 10K SENIOR
336 ZAMORA IBAñEZ, CELIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K (18 OCTUBRE) SENIOR
337 ZAMORA ROFES, VANESA
NO TREK 10K (18 OCTUBRE) VETERà