2021 ULTRA TRAIL MUNTANYES COSTA DAURADA

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ARROYO RUIZ, ANTONIO ARROYO RUIZ
ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 62K ULTRA TRAIL SENIOR
2 BOIX RICART, XAVIER
ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 62K ULTRA TRAIL MASTER
3 CARBONELL RODRIGUEZ, JOAN
NATURETIME 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
4 CASTILLO CASAMAYOR, ISMAEL
ANIMA D’ ESPORTS 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
5 CONESA SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN
MATINERS TEAM 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) SENIOR
6 DONADONI SANTOS, DIOGO
YES YOU CAN 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) VETERà
7 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) VETERà
8 FARRé OROMí, RAüL
C. E. LINYOLA 62K ULTRA TRAIL SENIOR
9 FRANQUET AROCAS, MARTA
GECA 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
10 FRECHOSO NOGUERON, MARC
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU 62K ULTRA TRAIL SENIOR
11 FUSTAGUERAS FUENTE, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT 62K ULTRA TRAIL SENIOR
12 GARCIA MORALES GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUIS GARCíA MORALES
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
13 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
14 GARCíA GAVILáN, JESúS FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) SENIOR
15 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
16 GIMENEZ HOYAS, CARLOS
C.E. TRIATLó PICORNELL 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) VETERà
17 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, GLORIA
RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
18 IDAñEZ SABATER, ALBERT
CEM CERDANYOLA (CIMS) 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
19 JAADI JAADI, MOHAMED
INDIVIDUAL 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
20 LOPEZ RABELO, MARTI
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
21 LóPEZ BAREA, ANTONIO JOSé
LIBRE 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
22 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO 62K ULTRA TRAIL MASTER
23 MORENO MARIN, LUIS FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
24 MOYA MATA, ARTUR
. 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) SENIOR
25 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) MASTER PLUS
26 PONS ESCODA, ALBERT
TECNIRUNNER 62K ULTRA TRAIL SENIOR
27 PRATS FERRÉ, IGNASI M.
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA 62K ULTRA TRAIL MASTER
28 PRATS FERRé, GERARD
ARITJOL 62K ULTRA TRAIL MASTER
29 QUINTERO CLERGAS, ANNA
ALL TRAIL TEAM 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
30 ROFES ROFES, JORDI
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
31 RUZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) SENIOR
32 SANCHEZ ALCARAZ, RAUL
C.E. PICORNELL 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) VETERà
33 UBACH FàBREGA, ISABEL
TRAIL TARRACO 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
34 VILARDELL PéREZ, ALBERT
TRAIL TARRACO 62K ULTRA TRAIL VETERà
35 ZAPLANA ALCARAZ, FRANCISCA
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 85K STAGE RUN (ULTRA 62K + TRAIL23K) SENIOR